Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Karivellur Peralam Gp Onakkunnu Vetirinary Hospital Road Retaring 273/24 25
|
| Description |
Retarring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_735427_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E3/273/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 840 |
| EMD | 9522 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karivellur Peralam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1178041 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2025
Expired 556 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Karivellur peralam gp-p.no.82/23-24-onakkunnu kuniyan kizhakkekkara road retaring
Karivellur peralam gp-p.no.82/23-24-onakkunnu kuniyan kizhakkekkara road retaring
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp-pr.no 142/24 renovation of vetenirary hospital at onakkunnu--shed maintenance
Karivellur peralam gp-pr.no 142/24 renovation of vetenirary hospital at onakkunnu--shed maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-karivellur peralam gp palakunnu chakliya colony road retaring-271/24-25
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-karivellur peralam gp retaring of peralam lp school road -58/24-25-general civil work
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-karivellur peralam gp retaring of puthur karattuchal ettukudukka road -46/24-25
Retarring, raising, side protection
Read moreAnnual plan-karivellur peralam gp kuniyan transformar dhurkambika kav road retaring-275/24-25
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-karivellur peralam gp renovation of onakkunnu manakkadan gurukkal samadhi paakkath kovval road-130/24-25-general civil work
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-karivellur peralam gp retaring of nh iravithodu road-34/24-25-general civil work
Retarring
Read moreof your Industry type