Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Karivellur Peralam Gp Pr.No 142/24 Renovation Of Vetenirary Hospital At Onakkunnu Shed Maintenance
|
| Description |
Karivellur Peralam Gp Pr.No 142/24 Renovation Of Vetenirary Hospital At Onakkunnu Shed Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_606046_6 |
|
Reference Number |
ET02/AE/KVP/PRG/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 620 |
| EMD | 6989 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KARIVELLUR PERALAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-karivellur peralam gp onakkunnu vetirinary hospital road retaring-273/24-25
Retarring
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp-p.no.82/23-24-onakkunnu kuniyan kizhakkekkara road retaring
Karivellur peralam gp-p.no.82/23-24-onakkunnu kuniyan kizhakkekkara road retaring
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp-pr.no 149/24 kuniyan parambaththara -kuniyan dhurggambika kaavu road maintenance
Karivellur peralam gp-pr.no 149/24 kuniyan parambaththara -kuniyan dhurggambika kaavu road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-karivellur peralam gp renovation of onakkunnu manakkadan gurukkal samadhi paakkath kovval road-130/24-25-general civil work
Retarring
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp-pr.no 123/24 vadakkumbad anganwadi sasi weavers road retarring
Karivellur peralam gp-pr.no 123/24 vadakkumbad anganwadi sasi weavers road retarring
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp-p.no.69/23-24-maintenance work to peralam papparatta road
Karivellur peralam gp-p.no.69/23-24-maintenance work to peralam papparatta road
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp navool koovacheri papparatta road renovation-286/25-26
Drain and retarring
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp shashi weavers chooladi road renovation-234/25-26-
Drain and retarring
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp renovation of kottakkunnu kallidambi road -232/24-25
Road retarring and irish drain
Read moreof your Industry type