Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tiles,Tiles,Sanitary,Sanitary,Sanitary,Sanitary,Roof,Instal Charges,Electrical
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3746789 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 27, 2023 00:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2023
Expired 1125 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FARID ENTERPRISES | - | 07-08-2023 08:31:37 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S RR ENTERPRISES | - | 07-08-2023 08:19:55 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | RJ ENTERPRISES | - | 07-08-2023 08:25:04 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S RR ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : TILES,TILES,SANITARY,SANITARY,SANITARY,SANITARY,ROOF,INSTAL CHARGES,ELECTRICAL | 200000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RJ ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : TILES,TILES,SANITARY,SANITARY,SANITARY,SANITARY,ROOF,INSTAL CHARGES,ELECTRICAL | 227780.00 | L2 |
| 3 | FARID ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : TILES,TILES,SANITARY,SANITARY,SANITARY,SANITARY,ROOF,INSTAL CHARGES,ELECTRICAL | 244060.00 | L3 |
Supply of groceries and sanitary materials to the hostels of mangalore university, mangalagangothri
Supply of groceries and sanitary materials to the hostels of mangalore university, mangalagangothri
Read moreFixing of floor tiles in type-iv residential quarters (401-588) at vfj estate
Fixing of floor tiles in type-iv residential quarters (401-588) at vfj estate
Read moreProcurement of electrical items for aalooru gp
Procurement of electrical items for aloorugp
Read moreSupply of prophylactic chemicals used in silkworm rearing at different sericulture units as per niet including all charges.
Supply of prophylactic chemicals used in silkworm rearing at different sericulture units as per niet including all&#x0d charges.
Read moreElectrical work on various govt.schools under dmft scheme.
Electrical work on various govt.schools under dmft scheme.
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex in land of subhash chander ward no 07,pyt-bherineghal block ramban
Construction of community sanitary complex in land of subhash chander ward no 07,pyt-bherineghal block ramban
Read moreSitc of 5kwp grid connected roof top solar pv system at jamkhandi ho bagalkot division nk region
Sitc of 5kwp grid connected roof top solar pv system at jamkhandi ho bagalkot division nk region
Read moreRoof repair work of the auction hall at the fishing harbour located in koderi, byndoor taluk, udupi district.
Roof repair work of the auction hall at the fishing harbour located in koderi, byndoor taluk, udupi district.
Read moreMisc b/r repair to roof treatment, sunken treatment, rainwater pipe and other misc works at vsn chiloda
Misc b/r repair to roof treatment, sunken treatment, rainwater pipe and other misc works at vsn chiloda
Read moreSupply of street light and electrical items to narasapura gramapanchayath
Supply of street light and electrical items to narasapura gramapanchayath
Read moreof your Industry type