Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fogging Machine Purchase
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department Maharashtra | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3717128 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 20, 2023 22:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2023
Expired 1128 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
TULJAI ENTERPRISES
56276
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NK COMPUTER ENGINEERING | Make : Pump Controlle Model : Pump Controlle Title : Pump Controlle | 02-08-2023 20:30:12 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | RAHUL ENTERPRISES | Make : YOGA MATS Model : YOGA MATS Title : YOGA MATS | 02-08-2023 20:39:33 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | TULJAI ENTERPRISES | Make : Fogging Machine purchase Model : Fogging Machine purchase Title : Fogging Machine purchase | 02-08-2023 20:25:27 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TULJAI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Fogging Machine purchase | 56276.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RAHUL ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Fogging Machine purchase | 60000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NK COMPUTER ENGINEERING | Item Categories : Fogging Machine purchase | 60000.00 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fogging Machine purchase | Fogging Machine purchase | Fogging Machine purchase | 2 | ₹ 56276.000 |
Purchase of chemicals for sanitation and swm works
Supply of chemicals for regular sanitation work to chanapatna city municipal council
Read morePurchase of 120 meter of length high pressure sewere hose for tn12ad8943 jetrodding lorry
Purchase of 120 meter of length high pressure sewere hose for tn12ad8943 jetrodding lorry
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreGroup- a radiology 64 detector 128 slice ct scan high end ultrasound machine
Group- a radiology 64 detector 128 slice ct scan high end ultrasound machine
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of dexa scan machine for cantonment general hospital
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of dexa scan machine for cantonment general hospital
Read moreof your Industry type