Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Cc Drain And Culvert At Pula Nagar Kalaignar Street (03522 R1051) L 60m, Pula Nagar Egambaram Street (03522 R1049) L 120m, Rangapuram New Street (03522 S0133) L 100m And Thiyagarajapuram Main Street (03522 L0015) L 310m
|
| Description |
Providing Cc Drain And Culvert At Pula Nagar Kalaignar Street (03522 R1051) L 60m, Pula Nagar Egambaram Street (03522 R1049) L 120m, Rangapuram New Street (03522 S0133) L 100m And Thiyagarajapuram Main Street (03522 L0015) L 310m
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_415279_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3649/2023/E1/TC/P20 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 35000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vellore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=494092 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing cc road at keelapattakurchi rc church street in pattakurichi panchayat. (l-120m)
Providing cc road at keelapattakurchi rc church street in pattakurichi panchayat. (l-120m)
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement (l-60m b-3.00m) at sangaranpatti middle street in karaiyur panchayat
Providing cement concrete pavement (l-60m b-3.00m) at sangaranpatti middle street in karaiyur panchayat
Read moreProviding paver block arrangements (l-60m b-3.00m) at vellaiyandipatti theivanai nagar 4th street in kattupatti panchayat
Providing paver block arrangements (l-60m b-3.00m) at vellaiyandipatti theivanai nagar 4th street in kattupatti panchayat
Read moreProviding cc drain and culvert at eriyur anjaneyar koil street (03522r0972) l-120m and pudhu street (03522r1119) l-133m and 3 nos culvert in ward. no.22, zone - ii in vellore corporation
Providing cc drain and culvert at eriyur anjaneyar koil street (03522r0972) l-120m and pudhu street (03522r1119) l-133m and 3 nos culvert in ward. no.22, zone - ii in vellore corporation
Read moreP50/agamtii 2024-2025 providing paver block road at middle street karupanasamy koil road to rajendran house in pathiratharavi village in pathiratharavai panchayat l 60m
P50/agamtii 2024-2025 providing paver block road at middle street karupanasamy koil road to rajendran house in pathiratharavi village in pathiratharavai panchayat l 60m
Read moreAgamt 2023-24 tpl 19/providing paver block at muniyasamy koil street govindaraj hosue to papa house in monganvalasai village in thinaikulam panchayat l- 60m others/ thiruppullani block
Agamt 2023-24 tpl 19/providing paver block at muniyasamy koil street govindaraj hosue to papa house in monganvalasai village in thinaikulam panchayat l- 60m others/ thiruppullani block
Read moreAgamt 2023-24 tpl 19/providing paver block at muniyasamy koil street govindaraj hosue to papa house in monganvalasai village in thinaikulam panchayat l- 60m others/ thiruppullani block
Agamt 2023-24 tpl 19/providing paver block at muniyasamy koil street govindaraj hosue to papa house in monganvalasai village in thinaikulam panchayat l- 60m others/ thiruppullani block
Read moreof your Industry type