Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Road From Khotwadi Tardal Msh No.6 To Tamdalage Nimshirgaon Jainapur Udgaon To Msh No.6 Road Mdr 84 Km 0/00 To 12/1200 Tal Shirol Dist Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Improvement To Road From Khotwadi Tardal Msh No.6 To Tamdalage Nimshirgaon Jainapur Udgaon To Msh No.6 Road Mdr 84 Km 0/00 To 12/1200 Tal Shirol Dist Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_965457_1 |
|
Reference Number |
88 for 2023-24 (B1) (OPEN) (RECALL) |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 4.34 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer P W Circle, Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 28, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 997 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to road from khotwadi tardal msh no.6 to tamdalage nimshirgaon jainapur udgaon to msh no.6 road mdr 84 km 0/00 to 12/1200 tal shirol dist-kolhapur
Improvement to road from khotwadi tardal msh no.6 to tamdalage nimshirgaon jainapur udgaon to msh no.6 road mdr 84 km 0/00 to 12/1200 tal shirol dist-kolhapur
Read moreMaintenence for one years to mdr- 22 khotwadi tardal tamdalge nimshirgaon udgaon to mdr -6 road mdr-84 km 0/00 to 12/500 in tal- shirol, dist- kolhapur
Maintenence for one years to mdr- 22 khotwadi tardal tamdalge nimshirgaon udgaon to mdr -6 road mdr-84 km 0/00 to 12/500 in tal- shirol, dist- kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to mdr 22 to khotwadi tardal tamdalge nimshirgaon jaysingpur to msh 6 road mdr 84 km. 0/00 to 1/800 and 3/650 to 7/300 tal. hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Improvement to mdr 22 to khotwadi tardal tamdalge nimshirgaon jaysingpur to msh 6 road mdr 84 km. 0/00 to 1/800 and 3/650 to 7/300 tal. hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Read moreMaintenance of khotwadi tardal to msh 6 road mdr 84 km 0/00 to 7/300 tal. hatkangale distl. kolhapur
Maintenance of khotwadi tardal to msh 6 road mdr 84 km 0/00 to 7/300 tal. hatkangale distl. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement of road mdr 22 to khotwadi tardal to joining msh 6 road mdr 84 km 0/00 to 7/300 tal hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Improvement of road mdr 22 to khotwadi tardal to joining msh 6 road mdr 84 km 0/00 to 7/300 tal hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to road from msh 6 to chipri jainapur kothali to dist. border haripur to sh 154 road mdr 93 km. 0/00 to 1/600 tal. shirol dist. kolhapur
Improvements to road from msh 6 to chipri jainapur kothali to dist. border haripur to sh 154 road mdr 93 km. 0/00 to 1/600 tal. shirol dist. kolhapur
Read moreMaintenence for one years to road from msh 6 to nimshirgaon danoli kavathesar district border road mdr 15 km 0/00 to 13/150 in tal- shirol, dist- kolhapur
Maintenence for one years to road from msh 6 to nimshirgaon danoli kavathesar district border road mdr 15 km 0/00 to 13/150 in tal- shirol, dist- kolhapur
Read moreImprovements of khotwadi nimshirgaon road vr 238 km 2/00 to 3/00 tal.hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Improvements of khotwadi nimshirgaon road vr 238 km 2/00 to 3/00 tal.hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to road from msh 6 to nimshirgaon danoli kavathesar to district border road mdr 15 km. 1/900 to 6/600 (left side)
Improvement to road from msh 6 to nimshirgaon danoli kavathesar to district border road mdr 15 km. 1/900 to 6/600 (left side)
Read moreProviding concreting to internal road at udgaon,tal-shirol.(g.p-fund - 2025/26)
Providing concreting to internal road at udgaon,tal-shirol.(g.p-fund - 2025/26)
Read moreof your Industry type