Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road Mdr 22 To Khotwadi Tardal To Joining Msh 6 Road Mdr 84 Km 0/00 To 7/300 Tal Hatkangale Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road Mdr 22 To Khotwadi Tardal
To Joining Msh 6 Road Mdr 84 Km 0/00 To 7/300 Tal Hatkangale Dist.
Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_936118_2 |
|
Reference Number |
53 for 2023-24 (B1) (OPEN) |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P. W. Circle, Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreImprovements to raod from doddayalkuru, dadagondanahalli, tippapura, adavinagenahalli, singanahalli, tireyuru, kadagathuru, joining andra boder road from ch 21.60 to 23.00 km(kadagathuru to hanumanapalli border) in madhugiri taluk
Improvements to raod from doddayalkuru, dadagondanahalli, tippapura, adavinagenahalli, singanahalli, tireyuru, kadagathuru, joining andra boder road from ch 21.60 to 23.00 km(kadagathuru to hanumanapalli border) in madhugiri
Read moreConstruction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreImprovement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27.
Read moreMaintenance of khotwadi tardal to msh 6 road mdr 84 km 0/00 to 7/300 tal. hatkangale distl. kolhapur
Maintenance of khotwadi tardal to msh 6 road mdr 84 km 0/00 to 7/300 tal. hatkangale distl. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to mdr 22 to khotwadi tardal tamdalge nimshirgaon jaysingpur to msh 6 road mdr 84 km. 0/00 to 1/800 and 3/650 to 7/300 tal. hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Improvement to mdr 22 to khotwadi tardal tamdalge nimshirgaon jaysingpur to msh 6 road mdr 84 km. 0/00 to 1/800 and 3/650 to 7/300 tal. hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement of road sh 192 to joining hatkangale to rural hospital tardal khotwadi road vr 106 km. 0/00 to 1/700 tal hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Improvement of road sh 192 to joining hatkangale to rural hospital tardal khotwadi road vr 106 km. 0/00 to 1/700 tal hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to road from khotwadi tardal msh no.6 to tamdalage nimshirgaon jainapur udgaon to msh no.6 road mdr 84 km 0/00 to 12/1200 tal shirol dist-kolhapur
Improvement to road from khotwadi tardal msh no.6 to tamdalage nimshirgaon jainapur udgaon to msh no.6 road mdr 84 km 0/00 to 12/1200 tal shirol dist-kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to road from khotwadi tardal msh no.6 to tamdalage nimshirgaon jainapur udgaon to msh no.6 road mdr 84 km 0/00 to 12/1200 tal shirol dist-kolhapur
Improvement to road from khotwadi tardal msh no.6 to tamdalage nimshirgaon jainapur udgaon to msh no.6 road mdr 84 km 0/00 to 12/1200 tal shirol dist-kolhapur
Read moreMaintenence for one years to mdr- 22 khotwadi tardal tamdalge nimshirgaon udgaon to mdr -6 road mdr-84 km 0/00 to 12/500 in tal- shirol, dist- kolhapur
Maintenence for one years to mdr- 22 khotwadi tardal tamdalge nimshirgaon udgaon to mdr -6 road mdr-84 km 0/00 to 12/500 in tal- shirol, dist- kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type