Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Road From Khotwadi Tardal Msh No.6 To Tamdalage Nimshirgaon Jainapur Udgaon To Msh No.6 Road Mdr 84 Km 0/00 To 12/1200 Tal Shirol Dist Kolhapur
Description
Improvement To Road From Khotwadi Tardal Msh No.6 To Tamdalage Nimshirgaon Jainapur Udgaon To Msh No.6 Road Mdr 84 Km 0/00 To 12/1200 Tal Shirol Dist Kolhapur
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWDRP_937381_1
Reference
Number
46 for 2023-24 (B1) (OPEN)
Tender Fee 3540
EMD 4.34 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Kolhapur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date August 23, 2023 00:00
End Date
Expired 20/09/2023

Expired 1080 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.