Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Black Top Bituminous Road For A Length Of 675mtr Alongwith Rcc Drain And Four Nos. Of Double Row 900mm Dia Np3 Rcc Hume Pipe Culvert At Kurki Ia In Puri District.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Black Top Bituminous Road For A Length Of 675mtr Alongwith Rcc Drain And Four Nos. Of Double Row 900mm Dia Np3 Rcc Hume Pipe Culvert At Kurki Ia In Puri District.
|
| Organisation | IDCO | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_IDCO_108990_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PC/EST/E-30/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 3.97 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kurki |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=523423 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2025
Expired 593 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of black top bituminous road for a length of 610 mtr. along with rcc drain and four nos. of double row 900mm dia. np3 rcc hume pipe culvert at gothapatana ia in khordha district.
Construction of black top bituminous road for a length of 610 mtr. along with rcc drain and four nos. of double row 900mm dia. np3 rcc hume pipe culvert at gothapatana ia in khordha district.
Read moreProv. rcc np3 hdpe (900mm) sew. work at patti town
Dnit for balance work providing rcc np3 hdpe 900mm sewer, construction of main pumping station, restoration of roads and rising main di k9 mps to stp etc. complete and all other works contingent thereto at patti town distt. tarn taran under bucip
Read moreHume pipe 900mm 2 and half meter rcc np3,gauge glass 19mm 20 inch,ms pipe 50mm with ibr test certif
Read more
Reinforced concrete pipe (hume pipe) , class-np3, internal diameter of pipe-900mm, length of each p
Read more
Providing and laying double row (2x13) 26 nos hume pipe culvert 1200 mm dia np3 rcc hume pipe culvert across hual road near uta more under rocp.
Providing and laying double row (2x13) 26 nos hume pipe culvert 1200 mm dia np3 rcc hume pipe culvert across hual road near uta more under rocp.
Read moreConstruction of new bt road for a length of 500mtr with 12mtr row alongwith rcc hume pipe culvert and rcc drain from ms. itc back side to ms. oricon back side at kholadwar ia, khurda.
Construction of new bt road for a length of 500mtr with 12mtr row alongwith rcc hume pipe culvert and rcc drain from ms. itc back side to ms. oricon back side at kholadwar ia, khurda.
Read moreProviding np3 900mm dia rcc pipe culvert at irular colony road in mu.agaram panchayat
Providing np3 900mm dia rcc pipe culvert at irular colony road in mu.agaram panchayat
Read moreMine-ia - smd - supply and laying of rcc hume pipes for storm water drainage in mine-ia.
Mine-ia - smd - supply and laying of rcc hume pipes for storm water drainage in mine-ia.
Read moreof your Industry type