Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Laying Double Row (2 X13) 26 Nos Hume Pipe Culvert 1200 Mm Dia Np3 Rcc Hume Pipe Culvert Across Hual Road Near Uta More Under Rocp.
|
| Description |
Providing And Laying Double Row (2 X13) 26 Nos Hume Pipe Culvert 1200 Mm Dia Np3 Rcc Hume Pipe Culvert Across Hual Road Near Uta More Under Rocp.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_299859_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/RJML/GM/AE(C)/23-24/744 Dt-30.01.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 23900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rajmahal OCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=310615 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and laying triple row hume pipe culvert near pump road across haul road dmz under rocp.
Providing and laying triple row hume pipe culvert near pump road across haul road dmz under rocp.
Read moreProviding and laying double row hume pipe culvert near taljhari view point across haul road under rocp.
Providing and laying double row hume pipe culvert near taljhari view point across haul road under rocp.
Read moreProviding and fixing double row hume pipe culvert at dmz under rocp.
Providing and fixing double row hume pipe culvert at dmz under rocp.
Read moreProviding and laying single row 3 nos. hume pipe culvert across road at peripheral village near charan tola under rocp.
Providing and laying single row 3 nos. hume pipe culvert across road at peripheral village near charan tola under rocp.
Read moreCleaning of earthen drain mama dump culvert to triple row hume pipe culvert at dmz under rocp.
Cleaning of earthen drain mama dump culvert to triple row hume pipe culvert at dmz under rocp.
Read moreProviding and laying of triple row hume pipe culvert with guard wall across haul road junction of hill top substation under rocp.
Providing and laying of triple row hume pipe culvert with guard wall across haul road junction of hill top substation under rocp.
Read moreProviding and fixing double row hume pipe over existing culvert near sump at dmz under rocp.
Providing and fixing double row hume pipe over existing culvert near sump at dmz under rocp.
Read moreProviding dry stone pitching near double row hume pipe culvert near mines field canteen under rocp.
Providing dry stone pitching near double row hume pipe culvert near mines field canteen under rocp.
Read moreProviding and laying double row hume pipe culvert near lalgutua sump at lohandia patch under rocp.
Providing and laying double row hume pipe culvert near lalgutua sump at lohandia patch under rocp.
Read moreProviding and laying double row hume pipe culvert near field canteen at lohandia patch under rocp.
Providing and laying double row hume pipe culvert near field canteen at lohandia patch under rocp.
Read moreof your Industry type