Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Cement Concrete Road At Parambu Vilai Road 1 (Unicode No 149009 L040) And Providing Paverblock At Y.M.C.A Road (Unicode 149011 R059) In Ward No 9,11 At Kuzhithurai Municipality
|
| Description |
Providing Cement Concrete Road At Parambu Vilai Road 1 (Unicode No 149009 L040) And Providing Paverblock At Y.M.C.A Road (Unicode 149011 R059) In Ward No 9,11 At Kuzhithurai Municipality
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAWS_560201_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1233/2025/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 13000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kuzhithurai municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=669048 |
| Start Date | May 21, 2025 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/06/2025
Expired 452 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing rcc road at 110kv s/s devarahipparagi
Providing rcc road at 110kv s/s devarahipparagi
Read moreProviding and laying cc road at ward no.26 ramachandrappa house to bhaskar house and usha teacher house road in anekal tmc limits
Providing and laying cc road at ward no.26 ramachandrappa house to bhaskar house and usha teacher house road in anekal tmc limits
Read moreProviding and laying 2.50 cm thick premix carpet surface road at various location in chamera -ii power station, chamba karian
Providing and laying 2.50 cm thick premix carpet surface road at various location in chamera -ii power station, chamba karian
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreRestoration of bt road y.m.c.a. to thurumbal unicode no 149011s027 in ward no 11 at kuzhithurai municipality
Restoration of bt road y.m.c.a. to thurumbal unicode no 149011s027 in ward no 11 at kuzhithurai municipality
Read moreProviding 15 cement concrete road and providing 13 paverblock roads in ward no 15,16,17,18,19,20 at kuzhithurai municipality
Providing 15 cement concrete road and providing&#x0d 13 paverblock roads in ward no 15,16,17,18,19,20 at kuzhithurai municipality
Read moreProviding concrete pavement at rajiv nagar to oottankarai 1 road unicode 149002l005 in ward no 2 kuzhithurai municipality
Providing concrete pavement at rajiv nagar to oottankarai 1 road unicode 149002l005 in ward no 2 kuzhithurai municipality
Read moreRestoration of bt road palakkulam road to kalpalathadi esakkiamman temple 1 unicode no 149002s001 and providing cement concrete road kattuvilai road to kalluketti junction unicode no 149001r001 in ward no 1,2 at kuzhithurai municipality
Restoration of bt road palakkulam road to kalpalathadi esakkiamman temple 1 unicode no 149002s001 and providing cement concrete road kattuvilai road to kalluketti junction unicode no 149001r001 in ward no 1,2 at kuzhithurai municipality
Read moreRestoration of bt road thiruthuvapuram junction to undanakuzhi unicode no 149002r005 in ward no 11 at kuzhithurai municipality
Restoration of bt road thiruthuvapuram junction to undanakuzhi unicode no 149002r005 in ward no 11 at kuzhithurai municipality
Read moreof your Industry type