Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rectification Of Footpath And Service Road Paver Blocks Disturbed By Cmwssb For Laying Of 350mm Dia Water Main Di Pipe (Footpath Alignment) From Km 14/100 To 15/100 (Lhs) Along Rajiv Gandhi Salai (Omr)
|
| Description |
Rectification Of Footpath And Service Road Paver Blocks Disturbed By Cmwssb For Laying Of 350mm Dia Water Main Di Pipe (Footpath Alignment) From Km 14/100 To 15/100 (Lhs) Along Rajiv Gandhi Salai (Omr)
|
| Organisation | TamilNadu Road Development Company Limited(TNRDC) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_TNRDC_587642_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ITEL/CD/009/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 85000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rajiv Gandhi Salai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=702172 |
| Start Date | August 11, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 384 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rectification of footpath and service road paver blocks disturbed by cmwssb for laying of 500mm dia water main di pipe (footpath alignment) from km 10.000 to 12.000 (rhs) ie karapakkam to sholinganallur of rajiv gandhi salai (omr)
Rectification of footpath and service road paver blocks disturbed by cmwssb for laying of 500mm dia water main di pipe (footpath alignment) from km 10.000 to 12.000 (rhs) ie karapakkam to sholinganallur of rajiv gandhi salai (omr)
Read moreMaintenance of disturbed service road portion in the selected stretches, wherever the service road is disturbed for a length 4.93km in rajiv gandhi salai (omr)
Maintenance of disturbed service road portion in the selected stretches, wherever the service road is disturbed for a length 4.93km in rajiv gandhi salai (omr)
Read moreRestoration of service road disturbed by cmwssb for laying of 400 mm dia di water main in service road from 15.100 to 15.160 lhs rhs of rajiv gandhi salai
Restoration of service road disturbed by cmwssb for laying of 400 mm dia di water main in service road from 15.100 to 15.160 lhs rhs of rajiv gandhi salai
Read moreProviding toilet for dressing room at rajiv gandhi salai(omr) in division - 195, unit - 45, zone-15
Providing toilet for dressing room at rajiv gandhi salai(omr) in division - 195, unit - 45, zone-15
Read moreRoad cleaning work in rajiv gandhi salai (omr) at km 0.000 to 3.500 (madhyakailash to ymca) for one year
Road cleaning work in rajiv gandhi salai (omr) at km 0.000 to 3.500 (madhyakailash to ymca) for one year
Read moreConstruction of store room for division office at rajiv gandhi salai (omr) in division-195,unit-45,zone-15.
Construction of store room for division office at rajiv gandhi salai (omr) in division-195,unit-45,zone-15.
Read moreConstruction of compound wall for division office campus at rajiv gandhi salai (omr) in dn-195,u-45,z-15.
Construction of compound wall for division office campus at rajiv gandhi salai (omr) in dn-195,u-45,z-15.
Read moreProviding saucer drain at nookampalyam link road jn of rajiv gandhi salai (omr) in division-200, unit-45, zone-15.
Providing saucer drain at nookampalyam link road jn of rajiv gandhi salai (omr) in division-200, unit-45, zone-15.
Read moreProviding cement concrete flooring for the approaches of uphc at rajiv gandhi salai(omr) in division-195 unit-45 zone-15.
Providing cement concrete flooring for the approaches of uphc at rajiv gandhi salai(omr) in division-195 unit-45 zone-15.
Read moreSelection of acquiring bank across toll plazas at east coast road(ecr), rajiv gandhi salai (omr) and chennai outer ring road(corr)
Selection of acquiring bank across toll plazas at east coast road(ecr), rajiv gandhi salai (omr) and chennai outer ring road(corr)
Read moreof your Industry type