Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Disturbed Service Road Portion In The Selected Stretches, Wherever The Service Road Is Disturbed For A Length 4.93km In Rajiv Gandhi Salai (Omr)
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Disturbed Service Road Portion In The Selected Stretches, Wherever The Service Road Is Disturbed For A Length 4.93km In Rajiv Gandhi Salai (Omr)
|
| Organisation | TamilNadu Road Development Company Limited(TNRDC) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_TNRDC_587907_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ITEL/CD/010/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.52 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rajiv Gandhi Salai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=702392 |
| Start Date | August 11, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 385 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening improvements of main carriageway and relaying of service road portion in rajiv gandhi salai
Strengthening improvements of main carriageway and relaying of service road km 7.300 to 7.760 and km 7.910 to 8.300 portion in rajiv gandhi salai
Read moreRectification of footpath and service road paver blocks disturbed by cmwssb for laying of 350mm dia water main di pipe (footpath alignment) from km 14/100 to 15/100 (lhs) along rajiv gandhi salai (omr)
Rectification of footpath and service road paver blocks disturbed by cmwssb for laying of 350mm dia water main di pipe (footpath alignment) from km 14/100 to 15/100 (lhs) along rajiv gandhi salai (omr)
Read moreRectification of footpath and service road paver blocks disturbed by cmwssb for laying of 500mm dia water main di pipe (footpath alignment) from km 10.000 to 12.000 (rhs) ie karapakkam to sholinganallur of rajiv gandhi salai (omr)
Rectification of footpath and service road paver blocks disturbed by cmwssb for laying of 500mm dia water main di pipe (footpath alignment) from km 10.000 to 12.000 (rhs) ie karapakkam to sholinganallur of rajiv gandhi salai (omr)
Read moreProviding cement concrete flooring for the approaches of uphc at rajiv gandhi salai(omr) in division-195 unit-45 zone-15.
Providing cement concrete flooring for the approaches of uphc at rajiv gandhi salai(omr) in division-195 unit-45 zone-15.
Read moreProviding toilet for dressing room at rajiv gandhi salai(omr) in division - 195, unit - 45, zone-15
Providing toilet for dressing room at rajiv gandhi salai(omr) in division - 195, unit - 45, zone-15
Read moreConverting the existing storeroom in division office campus into muthalmarundhagam in rajiv gandhi salai (omr) in division-195,unit-45,zone-15
Converting the existing storeroom in division office campus into muthalmarundhagam in rajiv gandhi salai (omr) in division-195,unit-45,zone-15
Read moreConverting the existing storeroom in division office campus into muthalmarundhagam in rajiv gandhi salai (omr) in division-195,unit-45,zone-15
Converting the existing storeroom in division office campus into muthalmarundhagam in rajiv gandhi salai (omr) in division-195,unit-45,zone-15
Read moreProviding cement concrete flooring for the approaches of multipurpose hall at rajiv gandhi salai (omr) in division-195 unit-45 zone-15.
Providing cement concrete flooring for the approaches of multipurpose hall at rajiv gandhi salai (omr) in division-195 unit-45 zone-15.
Read moreRestoration of service road disturbed by cmwssb for laying of 400 mm dia di water main in service road from 15.100 to 15.160 lhs rhs of rajiv gandhi salai
Restoration of service road disturbed by cmwssb for laying of 400 mm dia di water main in service road from 15.100 to 15.160 lhs rhs of rajiv gandhi salai
Read moreDemolision of existing zonal office building at no.120 rajiv gandhi salai omr service road sholinganallur in dn-199 u-44 z-15
Demolision of existing zonal office building at no.120 rajiv gandhi salai omr service road sholinganallur in dn-199 u-44 z-15
Read moreof your Industry type