Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Rectification Of Footpath And Service Road Paver Blocks Disturbed By Cmwssb For Laying Of 500mm Dia Water Main Di Pipe (Footpath Alignment) From Km 10.000 To 12.000 (Rhs) Ie Karapakkam To Sholinganallur Of Rajiv Gandhi Salai (Omr)
Description
Rectification Of Footpath And Service Road Paver Blocks Disturbed By Cmwssb For Laying Of 500mm Dia Water Main Di Pipe (Footpath Alignment) From Km 10.000 To 12.000 (Rhs) Ie Karapakkam To Sholinganallur Of Rajiv Gandhi Salai (Omr)
Organisation TamilNadu Road Development Company Limited(TNRDC) | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_TNRDC_605551_1
Reference
Number
ITEL/CD/013/2025
Tender Fee 0
EMD 1.49 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Rajiv Gandhi Salai
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=723844

Start Date September 26, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 06/10/2025

Expired 335 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.