Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
139/25 Ariyottukonam Nadappatha Concreting, Ward 7
Description
139/25 Ariyottukonam Nadappatha Concreting, Ward 7
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_745081_1
Reference
Number
07/AE/LIDEW/VGNR/2024-25/139
Tender Fee 555
EMD 6290
Tender Value -
Place Venganoor GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1222038

Start Date March 20, 2025 20:30
End Date
Expired 27/03/2025

Expired 525 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.