Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
40502841 Indigenized Nut M8 6 G. 04.019 Gost 2526 70,40502969 Indigenized Nut M10 6 G. 04.019 Gost 25
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3777823 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 16:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2023
Expired 1086 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3D IRON TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : IRONTECH Model : 40502841 NUT M8-6G. 04.019 GOST 2526-7 Title : 40502841 INDIGENIZED NUT M8-6G. 04.019 GOST 2526-70 (Q3) , 40502969 INDIGENIZED NUT M10-6G. 04.019 G | 16-09-2023 00:15:09 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | TEC AERO DEVICES | Make : TEC AERO DEVICES Model : INDIGENIZED NUT Title : 40502841 INDIGENIZED NUT M8-6G. 04.019 GOST 2526-70 | 01-10-2023 14:26:20 | MII MSE | Qualified |