Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro No 360/24 25 Construction Of Mini Mcf In Various Wards In Chirayinkeezhu Gp
|
| Description |
Pro No 360/24 25 Construction Of Mini Mcf In Various Wards In Chirayinkeezhu Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_704187_1 |
|
Reference Number |
360/24-25/AE/LIDEW/CKL |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14829 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHIRAYINKEEZHU GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1101125 |
| Start Date | November 12, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2024
Expired 651 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan -2024-25 mini mcf construction in various wards (pro. no. 20/24-25) thekkumkara gp
Annual plan -2024-25 mini mcf construction in various wards (pro. no. 20/24-25)
Read moreKmr gp (208/24-25) supplying mini mcf-in various wards
Kmr gp (208/24-25) supplying mini mcf-in various wards
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 171/24 25 construction of mini mcf in various wards in ummannoor gp
Annual plan pro no 171/24 &#x0d 25 construction of mini mcf in various wards in ummannoor gp
Read moreVathikudy gp-establishment of mini mcf in various wards
Vathikudy gp-establishment of mini mcf in various wards (1-18)
Read moreVathikudy gp-establishment of mini mcf in various wards
Establishment of mini mcf in various wards (1to 18)
Read moreVathikudy gp-establishment of mini mcf in various wards
Vathikudy gp-establishment of mini mcf in various wards (1 to 18) re tender
Read more223/25 setting up of mini mcf in various wards, kunnanthanam gp
223/25 setting up of mini mcf in various wards, kunnanthanam gp
Read moreAnnual plan thekkumkara gp 2024-25 installation of mini mcf in various wards (pro. no. 331/24-25) thekkumkara gp
Annual plan thekkumkara gp 2024-25 installation of mini mcf in various wards (pro. no. 331/24-25) thekkumkara gp
Read moreof your Industry type