Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fan Less Embedded Box Controller With J6426 Processor.
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3818729 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 16:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AARADHYA ENTERPRISES | Make : Tech Square Model : TEC-T105-B Title : Fan less embedded box controller with J6426 processor | 10-09-2023 16:09:35 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | ARNIBHA SOLUTIONS | Make : Smartstation Model : Smart 9530 Title : Fanless Embedded Controller Box | 08-09-2023 08:50:50 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | BALAJI SALES | Make : SMART STATION ( APURVA COMPUTERS) Model : Smart 9530 J6426 Mini PC Title : Intel Pentium J6426 Quad Core Processor 16 GB DDR4 Ram 512 GB NVME Storage Windows 11 Pro OEM | 07-09-2023 19:45:23 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | DYNALOG INDIA LIMITED | Make : Jetway Information Co., LTD Model : HBFDF04-6412-VT (TPM2.0) Title : HBFDF04-6412-VT (TPM2.0) - Fan less Embedded Box Controller | 08-09-2023 12:23:31 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | PACICON INFOPOWER PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SAMARTSTATION Model : PIPL-Smart9530 Title : Fanless Embedded Box Controller | 06-09-2023 16:10:56 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | Thrikasa technologies | Make : OEM Model : TP-4X Title : Fan less Embedded Box Controller with J6426 processor | 09-09-2023 11:26:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | tsl automation solutions | Make : Avalue Technology Incorporation Model : ACS10-TGU-A1-1R, ACS10-TGU w/ i3-1115G4 Title : Fan less Embedded Box Controller with J6426 processor | 05-09-2023 15:06:50 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARNIBHA SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : Fan less Embedded Box Controller with J6426 processor. | 331580.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PACICON INFOPOWER PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Fan less Embedded Box Controller with J6426 processor. | 335120.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BALAJI SALES | Item Categories : Fan less Embedded Box Controller with J6426 processor. | 339000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | AARADHYA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Fan less Embedded Box Controller with J6426 processor. | 401850.00 | L4 |
| 5 | DYNALOG INDIA LIMITED | Item Categories : Fan less Embedded Box Controller with J6426 processor. | 493240.00 | L5 |
| 6 | Thrikasa technologies (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Fan less Embedded Box Controller with J6426 processor. | 3717000.00 | L6 |
Supply of embedded fan less pc similar t
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of embedded fan less pc similar t
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of embedded fan less pc similar t
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply & installation of embedded industrial grade fan less pc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply & installation of embedded industrial grade fan less pc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply & installation of embedded industrial grade fan less pc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEmbedded system controller unit arm based processor with quad core on board soc and 64 bit industri
Read more
of your Industry type