Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Arsenic Treeatment Plant With Solar System At Kushabaria Mathpara Sansad No Vi Under Juranpur Gp Aap No 37/2023 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of Arsenic Treeatment Plant With Solar System At Kushabaria Mathpara Sansad No Vi Under Juranpur Gp&Amp#X0d
Aap No 37/2023 24&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_639003_1 |
|
Reference Number |
15/15TH FC/JGP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUSHABARIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1371940 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sajal dhara prakalpa at kushabaria sansad no vi under juranpur gp
Sajal dhara prakalpa at kushabaria sansad no vi under juranpur gp
Read moreConstruction of arsenic treeatment plant at kalyanpur pry school sansad no vii under juranpur gp
Construction of&#x0d arsenic treeatment&#x0d plant at kalyanpur&#x0d pry school sansad&#x0d no vii under&#x0d juranpur gp
Read moreConstruction of girls toilet at kushabaria sansand no iv juranpur g.p.
Construction of girls toilet at kushabaria sansand no iv juranpur g.p.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from main road to wards moinul mondal house at kushabaria sansand no vi under juranpur gp
Construction of concrete road from main road to wards moinul mondal house at kushabaria sansand no vi under juranpur gp
Read moreConstruction of cc road from pitch road to safikul house at muraripur mathpara sansad vi, aap no-19, 2024-25
Construction of cc road from pitch road to safikul house at muraripur mathpara sansad vi, aap no-19, 2024-25
Read moreArsenic free water treatment plant near khulna shib mandir sansad vi
Arsenic free water treatment plant near khulna shib mandir sansad vi
Read moreInstallation of arsenic free water treatment plant at raharhati sansad vi
Installation of arsenic free water treatment plant at raharhati sansad vi
Read moreConstruction of drain from moslem sk hous towards marjum sk house road side at kushabaria sansand no iv under juranpur gp
Construction of drain
Read moreArsenic free water treatment plant at dakshin nangla k u institution sansad vi
Arsenic free water treatment plant at dakshin nangla k u institution sansad vi
Read moreRenovation of culvert near in sansad no vi, mouja - dwarirjangle, jl no 37 under sandeshkhali gp
Renovation of culvert near in sansad no vi, mouja - dwarirjangle, jl no 37 under sandeshkhali gp
Read moreof your Industry type