Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Pitch Road To Safikul House At Muraripur Mathpara Sansad Vi, Aap No 19, 2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Pitch Road To Safikul House At Muraripur Mathpara Sansad Vi, Aap No 19, 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_830937_1 |
|
Reference Number |
15(2ND CALL)/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3115 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Muraripur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1850464 |
| Start Date | March 25, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/04/2025
Expired 520 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from mathpara laxmi mondir pitch road towards kartick mondal house at anandanagar (aap no. 09/2024-25)
Construction of cc road from mathpara laxmi mondir pitch road towards kartick mondal house at anandanagar (aap no. 09/2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from concrete road to gorosthan at muraripur natunpara sansad vii
Construction of cc road from concrete road to gorosthan at muraripur natunpara sansad vii&#x0d
Read moreconstruction of road by concrete from pich road to ayub mondal house at muraripur vi aap no.- 11, 2022-23
construction of road by concrete from pich road to ayub mondal house at muraripur vi aap no.- 11, 2022-23
Read moreconstruction of cc road from pmgsy road to mathpara manasha mandir at haripur sansad no vi under dighalkandi gp cfc untied
Construction of cc road from pmgsy road to mathpara manasha mandir at haripur sansad no vi under dighalkandi gp cfc untied
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from cc road to safikul house at nomunia madhya sansad
Construction of pcc road from cc road to safikul house at nomunia madhya sansad
Read moreConstruction of cc road from pitch road to ichahoque sk hose at madhurkul sansad xi aap no. 58, 2023-24
Construction of cc road from pitch road to ichahoque sk hose at madhurkul sansad xi aap no. 58, 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of arsenic treeatment plant with solar system at kushabaria mathpara sansad no vi under juranpur gp aap no- 37/2023-24
Construction of arsenic treeatment plant with solar system at kushabaria mathpara sansad no vi under juranpur gp&#x0d aap no- 37/2023-24&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the ho nrisingha das to th ho satya pal at mathpara sansad i(aap-24-25,act id-89059180
Construction of cc road from the ho nrisingha das to th ho satya pal at mathpara sansad i(aap-24-25,act id-89059180
Read moreConst of cc road from ho safikul molla to masjid at telia. sansad no.- xvii
Const of cc road from ho safikul molla to masjid at telia. sansad no.- xvii
Read moreConstruction of cc road from alauddin house to mathpara at parameswarbati sansad cod no 69727224
Construction of cc road from alauddin house to mathpara at parameswarbati sansad cod no 69727224
Read moreof your Industry type