Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Mathpara Laxmi Mondir Pitch Road Towards Kartick Mondal House At Anandanagar (Aap No. 09/2024 25)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Mathpara Laxmi Mondir Pitch Road Towards Kartick Mondal House At Anandanagar (Aap No. 09/2024 25)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_708322_10 |
|
Reference Number |
04/15th FC/Chai-II/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 3293 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Beldanga Block, Murshidabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1550402 |
| Start Date | July 06, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2024
Expired 785 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of puccca drain from dubaraj halder house towards kartick mondal house at anandanagar.
Construction of puccca drain from dubaraj halder house towards kartick mondal house at anandanagar.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from laxmi mandir towards kartick mondal house at bhadur-1 sansad no. xii, under chaitanyapur-ii gp. (activity code-110250302)
Construction of cc road from laxmi mandir towards kartick mondal house at bhadur-1 sansad no. xii, under chaitanyapur-ii gp. (activity code-110250302)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from pitch road to safikul house at muraripur mathpara sansad vi, aap no-19, 2024-25
Construction of cc road from pitch road to safikul house at muraripur mathpara sansad vi, aap no-19, 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from dilip majhi hous towards kartick mondal house at islampur
Construction of concrete road from dilip majhi hous towards kartick mondal house at islampur
Read moreUpgradation of road with p.c.c from loknath mondir towards debu halder house via loknath mondir towards sudip mondal house at chuanpur chowdhurypara sansad sl01
Upgradation of road with p.c.c from loknath mondir towards debu halder house via loknath mondir towards sudip mondal house at chuanpur chowdhurypara sansad
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from nandeswar dipankar mondal house towards kartick mondal pond activity code 114243603
Construction of concrete drain from nandeswar dipankar mondal house towards kartick mondal pond activity code 114243603
Read moreConst of cc road from shyamal mondal shop to kartick mondal house
Const of cc road from shyamal mondal shop to kartick mondal house
Read moreRenovation of way for disposing of fowl substances from gopal chandra mondal house towards kartick mondal house
Renovation of way for disposing of fowl substances from gopal chandra mondal house towards kartick mondal houseatbaninathpur dakshinunder bhakuri ii gp office, aap no addl57 2024 25, activity id 40266613, 5th sfc 24 25
Read moreConsctrution of concrete road from hamid mondal house to jaladhar mondal house via kartick mondal house
Consctrution of&#x0d concrete road from&#x0d hamid mondal house&#x0d to jaladhar mondal&#x0d house via kartick&#x0d mondal house
Read moreConstruction of cc road from sudarsan mondal house to towards sitala mondir at mouza amgeriya under jhentla gp
Construction of cc road from sudarsan mondal house to towards sitala mondir at mouza amgeriya under jhentla gp
Read moreof your Industry type