Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From The Lo Nihar Mondal Towards Primary School At Kushuria Aap 109127819
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From The Lo Nihar Mondal Towards Primary School At Kushuria Aap 109127819
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_796325_2 |
|
Reference Number |
20(e)/Baidyapur-II /15th FC Tied/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Baidyapur-II Gram Panchyat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1766776 |
| Start Date | January 07, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/01/2025
Expired 600 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1.constructing cement concrete road towards primary school at dhadare tal.dist.dhule 2.constructing cement concrete road towards primary school at dhadari tal.dhule
1.constructing cement concrete road towards primary school at dhadare tal.dist.dhule 2.constructing cement concrete road towards primary school at dhadari tal.dhule
Read more1.constructing cement concrete road towards primary school at dhadare tal.dist.dhule 2.constructing cement concrete road towards primary school at dhadari tal.dhule
1.constructing cement concrete road towards primary school at dhadare tal.dist.dhule 2.constructing cement concrete road towards primary school at dhadari tal.dhule
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from sima towards chandana mondal at antonypara s xii untied aap no.- 66851561
Construction of cement concrete road from sima towards chandana mondal at antonypara s xii untied&#x0d aap no.- 66851561&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete drain from bhusulia primary school pond towards cannal
Construction of cement concrete drain from bhusulia primary school pond towards cannal
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from khala ashram towards primary school at khala
Construction of cement concrete road from khala ashram towards primary school at khala
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from jagannathpur pucca rasta towards jagannathpur primary school
Construction of cement concrete road from jagannathpur pucca rasta towards jagannathpur primary school
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the ho chabi ghosh towards the ho usha mondal at antanipara sxvi aap 109864672
Construction of cement concrete road from the ho chabi ghosh towards the ho usha mondal at antanipara sxvi aap 109864672
Read moreConstructing cement concrete road towards primary school at village moghan tal dhule dist. dhule
Constructing cement concrete road towards primary school at village moghan tal dhule dist. dhule
Read moreConstructing cement concrete road towards primary school at village junawane tal dhule dist. dhule
Constructing cement concrete road towards primary school at village junawane tal dhule dist. dhule
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the ho kajal das towards the ho gopal paul at kushuria s ii
Construction of cement concrete road from the ho kajal das towards the ho gopal paul at kushuria s ii
Read moreof your Industry type