Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Main Road To Wards Moinul Mondal House At Kushabaria Sansand No Vi Under Juranpur Gp
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Main Road To Wards Moinul Mondal House At Kushabaria Sansand No Vi Under Juranpur Gp
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_844142_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/15TH CFC/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3343 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUSHABARIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1883166 |
| Start Date | May 09, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/05/2025
Expired 478 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of girls toilet at kushabaria sansand no iv juranpur g.p.
Construction of girls toilet at kushabaria sansand no iv juranpur g.p.
Read moreSajal dhara prakalpa at kushabaria sansad no vi under juranpur gp
Sajal dhara prakalpa at kushabaria sansad no vi under juranpur gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from kabatulla house to mannan mondal house at charunagar sansand no viii under juranpur gp
Construction of concrete road
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from rahidul house to latib mondal house at dobapara sansand no xii under juranpur gp
Construction of concrete road from rahidul house to latib&#x0d mondal house at dobapara sansand no xii under juranpur gp
Read moreConstruction of drain from moslem sk hous towards marjum sk house road side at kushabaria sansand no iv under juranpur gp
Construction of drain
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from khairulla sk house to kitab molla house at juranpur sansand no ix under juranpur gp
Construction of concrete road from khairulla sk house to kitab molla house at juranpur sansand no ix under juranpur gp
Read moreCc road with protection wall with bamboo pilling from asabul hoque biswas house to islam sk house at kushabaria sansand no iv under juranpur gp
Protection wall with bamboo pilling
Read moreConstruction of community leachpit with silt chamber platform in front of indadul mondal and abul mondal house at kalyanpur sansand no vii under juranpur g.p.
Construction of community&#x0d leachpit with silt&#x0d chamber platform in&#x0d front of indadul&#x0d mondal and abul&#x0d mondal house at&#x0d kalyanpur sansand&#x0d no vii under juranpur g.p.
Read moreConstruction of arsenic treeatment plant with solar system at kushabaria mathpara sansad no vi under juranpur gp aap no- 37/2023-24
Construction of arsenic treeatment plant with solar system at kushabaria mathpara sansad no vi under juranpur gp&#x0d aap no- 37/2023-24&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from mohipalpur awc to sk moinul house.
Construction of concrete road from mohipalpur awc to sk moinul house.
Read moreof your Industry type