Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
100251052 10 M0305620857 Plank, Salwood, 32 Mm, 250 Mm, 3000 Mm,100251052 20 M0318601300 Sleeper
Description
Organisation NA | Ministry of Power
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5743806
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date December 24, 2024 20:11
End Date
Expired 06/01/2025

Expired 605 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Rakesh Gari
Ministry: Ministry Of Power
Department: Na
Organisation: Ntpc Limited
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise