Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(A) Repairing Of Primary Control Of Flp Type 315 Kva, 3.3k V/550 V Tsu, Electrotechnika Flp Sl. No. 1053 Installed At 40 L/6 Md (B) Repairing/ Reconditioning Of 04 No. Vcb Panel, 1250 A, Make Meditron 3.3k V Installed At Cro Sub Stn In Churi Colliery.
|
| Description |
(A) Repairing Of Primary Control Of Flp Type 315 Kva, 3.3k V/550 V Tsu, Electrotechnika Flp Sl. No. 1053 Installed At 40 L/6 Md (B) Repairing/ Reconditioning Of 04 No. Vcb Panel, 1250 A, Make Meditron 3.3k V Installed At Cro Sub Stn In Churi Colliery.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_318360_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM (NK)/EnM/e-NIT/2024-25/ 166 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Churi Colliery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=329994 |
| Start Date | September 30, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2024
Expired 697 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing of ngr at lt side of 1 m andb make 3.3kv550v 800kva power transformer installed at surface substation 2 gec make 315kva 3.3kv 550v flp tsu 3 mineline make 315kva 3.3kv 550v flp tsu installed at ug substation of khairaha ug mine
Providing and fixing of ngr at lt side of 1 m and b make 3.3kv550v 800kva power transformer installed at surface substation 2 gec make 315kva 3.3kv 550v flp tsu 3 mineline make 315kva 3.3kv 550v flp tsu installed at ug substation of khairaha ug min
Read moreRepairing of ht (3.3kv) and lt (440v) control switchgear of 750kva, 3.3kv/440v tsu, sl. no.- 9357, make- meditron installed at 22.5mva, 33kv/11kv-3.3kv old substation of kdh ocp, nk area
Repairing of ht (3.3kv) and lt (440v) control switchgear of 750kva, 3.3kv/440v tsu, sl. no.- 9357, make- meditron installed at 22.5mva, 33kv/11kv-3.3kv old substation of kdh ocp, nk area
Read moreFlameproof transwitch unit (flp tsu) 315kva, 3.3kv/550v (or 525v),flameproof switch board panel com
Read more
Flameproof transwitch unit (flp tsu) 315kva, 3.3kv/550v (or 525v),flameproof switch board panel com
Read more
Flameproof transwitch unit (flp tsu) 315kva, 3.3kv/550v (or 525v),flameproof switch board panel com
Read more
Flameproof transwitch unit (flp tsu) 315kva, 3.3kv/550v (or 525v),flameproof switch board panel com
Read more
Complete rewinding and repairing of a transwitch unit 315kva, 3.3kv/550v make electrotechnika, sl. no. 1054 under churi colliery, nk area
Complete rewinding and repairing of a transwitch unit 315kva, 3.3kv/550v make electrotechnika, sl. no. 1054 under churi colliery, nk area
Read moreSupply, installation and commissioning of 4 nos. neutral grounding resistance in 315kva, gec make 3.3kv/550v tsu installed at main dip/29l, 315kva, a/y make 3.3kv/550v tsu installed at 1l/14r and a/y make 3.3kv/550v tsu at 15l/17d and 150kva, 3.3kv/5
Supply, installation and commissioning of 4 nos. neutral grounding resistance in 315kva, gec make 3.3kv/550v tsu installed at main dip/29l, 315kva, a/y make 3.3kv/550v tsu installed at 1l/14r and a/y make 3.3kv/550v tsu at 15l/17d and 150kva, 3.3kv/5
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing of a transwitch unit 315 kva, 3.3kv/550v make electrotechnika, sl. no. 1144 installed at tb-2 conveyor belt (7l/6-7 md) under churi colliery, nk area
Complete rewinding and repairing of a transwitch unit 315 kva, 3.3kv/550v make electrotechnika, sl. no. 1144 installed at tb-2 conveyor belt (7l/6-7 md) under churi colliery, nk area
Read moreTesting and calibration of 11 no, 3.3kv switchgears panel controlling different feeder with replacement of required spares installed at churi sub-station under churi colliery, nk area
Testing and calibration of 11 no, 3.3kv switchgears panel controlling different feeder with replacement of required spares installed at churi sub-station under churi colliery, nk area
Read moreof your Industry type