Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Testing And Calibration Of 11 No, 3.3k V Switchgears Panel Controlling Different Feeder With Replacement Of Required Spares Installed At Churi Sub Station Under Churi Colliery, Nk Area
|
| Description |
Testing And Calibration Of 11 No, 3.3k V Switchgears Panel Controlling Different Feeder With Replacement Of Required Spares Installed At Churi Sub Station Under Churi Colliery, Nk Area
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_287712_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM (NK)/EnM/e-NIT/2023-24/ 112 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 4800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GM Office, NK Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 02, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2023
Expired 1087 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and maintenance work of existing 3.3kv overhead line from churi sub-station to manki sub-station under churi colliery, nk area
Repairing and maintenance work of existing 3.3kv overhead line from churi sub-station to manki sub-station under churi colliery, nk area
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 500kva, 3.3kv/415 volt lighting transformer make marson, local sl. no. dbb/04 installed at cro under churi colliery, nk area
Repairing and rewinding of 500kva, 3.3kv/415 volt lighting transformer make marson, local sl. no. dbb/04 installed at cro under churi colliery, nk area
Read moreDrain cleaning along subsidence area at churi colliery, nk area
Drain cleaning along subsidence area at churi colliery, nk area
Read moreRepairing and strengthening of the weighment platform structure of road weigh bridge make orion installed at churi colliery, under churi project, nk area
Repairing and strengthening of the weighment platform structure of road weigh bridge make orion installed at churi colliery, under churi project, nk area
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing of a transwitch unit 315kva, 3.3kv/550v make electrotechnika, sl. no. 1054 under churi colliery, nk area
Complete rewinding and repairing of a transwitch unit 315kva, 3.3kv/550v make electrotechnika, sl. no. 1054 under churi colliery, nk area
Read moreRepairing and 3.3kv overhead transmission line from churi sub-station to mmv fan house under churi project, nk area
Repairing and 3.3kv overhead transmission line from churi sub-station to mmv fan house under churi project, nk area
Read moreRepairing of 3.3kv grade, 5x300 kvar capacitor bank (sl. no. mcpl/ht/09-10/130 and mcpl/ht/09-10/133 make madhav capacitor pvt. ltd) along with its controlling breaker installed in cro sub-station under churi colliery, nk area
Repairing of 3.3kv grade, 5x300 kvar capacitor bank (sl. no. mcpl/ht/09-10/130 and mcpl/ht/09-10/133 make madhav capacitor pvt. ltd) along with its controlling breaker installed in cro sub-station under churi colliery, nk area
Read moreRepairing and strengthening of the weighment platform structure of road weighbridge, make orion installed at churi colliery under nk area
Repairing and strengthening of the weighment platform structure of road weighbridge, make orion installed at churi colliery under nk area
Read moreRepairing of air crossing at 55l/6md-7md under churi colliery, nk area.
Repairing of air crossing at 55l/6md-7md under churi colliery, nk area.
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing of a transwitch unit 315 kva, 3.3kv/550v make electrotechnika, sl. no. 1144 installed at tb-2 conveyor belt (7l/6-7 md) under churi colliery, nk area
Complete rewinding and repairing of a transwitch unit 315 kva, 3.3kv/550v make electrotechnika, sl. no. 1144 installed at tb-2 conveyor belt (7l/6-7 md) under churi colliery, nk area
Read moreof your Industry type