Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Complete Rewinding And Repairing Of A Transwitch Unit 315 Kva, 3.3k V/550 V Make Electrotechnika, Sl. No. 1144 Installed At Tb 2 Conveyor Belt (7 L/6 7 Md) Under Churi Colliery, Nk Area
Description
Complete Rewinding And Repairing Of A Transwitch Unit 315 Kva, 3.3k V/550 V Make Electrotechnika, Sl. No. 1144 Installed At Tb 2 Conveyor Belt (7 L/6 7 Md) Under Churi Colliery, Nk Area
Organisation Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_CCL_316891_1
Reference
Number
GM (NK)/EnM/e-NIT/2024-25/ 154
Tender Fee 0
EMD 2800
Tender Value -
Place Churi Colliery
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=328402

Start Date September 07, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 18/09/2024

Expired 718 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.