Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Eot Crane Double Girder Type Capacity 10 Ton With Circular Load Lifting Electromagnet Capacity 3000
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5693183 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 11, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/01/2025
Expired 613 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreEot crane double girder type capacity 10 ton with circular load lifting electromagnet capacity 3000
Read more
1.5 ton capacity single girder eot crane
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1.5 ton capacity single girder eot crane
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1.5 ton capacity single girder eot crane
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1.5 ton capacity single girder eot crane
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type