Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro No 579 Mullathuvalappu Ward Side Filling And Concreating Of Mythri Road Thyvelikkakom Road
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro No 579 Mullathuvalappu Ward Side Filling And Concreating Of Mythri Road Thyvelikkakom Road
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_708809_1 |
|
Reference Number |
P3/579/ME/LSGD/AMC/24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10589 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MULLATHU VALAPPU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1111169 |
| Start Date | November 25, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2024
Expired 643 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro no 702 - mullathuvalappu ward -construction of thyvelikkakam-mythri road drain -general civil work ( re tender)
Annual plan-pro no 702 - mullathuvalappu ward -construction of thyvelikkakam-mythri road drain -general civil work ( re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 582/24-25 avalookunnu ward -kappil road concreating moosariparambu road concreating kallelimadom interlocking-general civil work
Annual plan-pro no 582/24-25 avalookunnu ward -kappil road concreating moosariparambu road concreating kallelimadom interlocking-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pudukad gp 2023-24 s0288/24- mythri nagar road side protection
Side protection
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 94 2024 kalpetta municipality 2023 24 renovation of mythri maniyankode road
Annual plan pro no 94 2024 kalpetta municipality 2023 24 renovation of mythri maniyankode road
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 520/24) -retarring of mythri lane road mythri lane bylane road in ward 3-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 584/24-25 valiyamaram ward - nikarthil road concreating-general civil work
Annual plan-pro no 584/24-25 valiyamaram ward -&#x0d nikarthil road concreating-general civil work
Read moreChemmankadavu mythri road concrete in ward 03 pro no 243
Chemmankadavu mythri road concrete in ward 03 pro no 243
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 579 renovation works to perunthatta indhira road general civil work re tender
Annual plan pro no 579 renovation works to perunthatta indhira road general civil work re tender
Read moreMythri nagar road renovation-ward no-12- pro-no-168-26
Mythri nagar road renovation-ward no-12- pro-no-168-26
Read moreof your Industry type