Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Dismantling Of 33/11 Hod Substation To Be Replace By 132 Kv New Substation Under City Dn. South Bhopal
|
| Description |
Estimate For Dismantling Of 33/11 Hod Substation To Be Replace By 132 Kv New Substation Under City Dn. South Bhopal
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MKVVC_443478_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CGM/BR/02/Works/4233 dtd. 08-08-2025 TS-11 |
| Tender Fee | 7281 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HOD Substation Under City Dn. South Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=522189 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2025
Expired 377 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for augmentation of 33 kv hod feeder from 132/33 kv chambal s/s under city dn. south bhopal
Estimate for augmentation of 33 kv hod feeder from 132/33 kv chambal s/s under city dn. south bhopal
Read moreEstimate for aug. of 11 kv tulsinagar feeder from 33/11 kv hod s/s under city dn. south bhopal
Estimate for aug. of 11 kv tulsinagar feeder from 33/11 kv hod s/s under city dn. south bhopal
Read moreEstimate for the reconditioning of 5 mva power transformer no. 3 at 33/11 kv bhadbhada substation under city dn. south, bhopal.
Estimate for the reconditioning of 5 mva power transformer no. 3 at 33/11 kv bhadbhada substation under city dn. south, bhopal.
Read moreEstimate for addl. 1x200 kva dtr under bhadbhada zone of city dn. south bhopal
Estimate for addl. 1x200 kva dtr under bhadbhada zone of city dn. south bhopal
Read moreEstimate for painting and renovation of 33/11 kv substation at bhadbhada under htm south dn. bhopal
Estimate for painting and renovation of 33/11 kv substation at bhadbhada under htm south dn. bhopal
Read moreEstimate for aug dtr 200 kva to 315 kva under jahangirabad zone of city dn. south bhopal.
Estimate for aug dtr 200 kva to 315 kva under jahangirabad zone of city dn. south bhopal.
Read moreEstimate for 1x100 kva dtr addl. near sewa sadan under bhadbhada zone of city dn. south bhopal
Estimate for 1x100 kva dtr addl. near sewa sadan under bhadbhada zone of city dn. south bhopal
Read moreEstimate for interconnection of 33 kv bhopal 3 outgoing feeder with 33kv bhanpur 1 and 2 feeder from 132 /33 kv ayodhya substation at railway crossing bhanpur bridge under bhanpur zone of city dn east bhopal
Estimate for interconnection of 33 kv bhopal 3 outgoing feeder with 33kv bhanpur 1 and 2 feeder from 132 /33 kv ayodhya substation at railway crossing bhanpur bridge under bhanpur zone of city dn east bhopal
Read moreEstimate for painting of structure of 33/11 kv s/s under htm zone of city dn. south bhopal.
Estimate for painting of structure of 33/11 kv s/s under htm zone of city dn. south bhopal.
Read moreEstimate for providing 11/0.4 kv station transformer at 33/11 kv banganga s/s under city dn. south bhopal
Estimate for providing 11/0.4 kv station transformer at 33/11 kv banganga s/s under city dn. south bhopal
Read moreof your Industry type