Tender Details

About Tender

🔵 Urgent Bid Invitation For Woodward Ug 10 D Governor Part 🔵 The Department Of Atomic Energy, Under The Prime Minister's Office, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of A Complete Woodward Ug 10 D Governor, Part No. 8521 0646. 🛠️ 🗓️ Bid Submission Deadline: April 29, 2024, 11:00 Am Interested Bidders Should Provide Detailed Quotations, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, To Meet The Stringent Requirements Of The Atomic Energy Sector. Keywords: Woodward Ug 10 D Governor, Atomic Energy, Government Bid, Prime Minister's Office, Pt No. 0980 001, Part No. 8521 0646
Particulars Details
Title
Governor, Complete, Pt. No. 0980 001. (Woodward Ug 10 D Governor Part No. 8521 0646) .
Description
Organisation Department of Atomic Energy | PMO
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4834068
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date April 06, 2024 19:54
End Date
Expired 29/04/2024

Expired 855 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Videha Avadhoot Pathre
Ministry: Pmo
Department: Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation: Nuclear Power Corporation Of India Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status Status
1 SICAGEN INDIA LIMITED Make : WOODWARD Model : UG-10D GOVERNOR 8521-0646 Title : UG-10D GOVERNOR 8521-0646 23-04-2024 15:31:52 Offline upload Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise