Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Photo Copy Printer Hp,Vga Cable,Canon Pixma Colour Printer,Hdmi Cable,Power Cord Cable
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3905079 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 02, 2023 14:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1087 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACHME COMMUNICATION | - | 06-09-2023 20:02:17 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | ARMY TRADERS | - | 09-09-2023 22:09:08 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 05-09-2023 18:03:09 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | FLEX SOLUTIONS | - | 11-09-2023 22:09:03 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 06-09-2023 10:22:24 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | PAWAN TRADING COMPANY | - | 07-09-2023 23:56:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | SARSAWA SALES CORPORATION | - | 08-09-2023 00:00:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | VARSA PARTNERS LLP | - | 05-09-2023 18:13:23 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PAWAN TRADING COMPANY(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : PHOTO COPY PRINTER HP,VGA CABLE,CANON PIXMA COLOUR PRINTER,HDMI CABLE,POWER CORD CABLE | 100000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SARSAWA SALES CORPORATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : PHOTO COPY PRINTER HP,VGA CABLE,CANON PIXMA COLOUR PRINTER,HDMI CABLE,POWER CORD CABLE | 104499.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ARMY TRADERS | Item Categories : PHOTO COPY PRINTER HP,VGA CABLE,CANON PIXMA COLOUR PRINTER,HDMI CABLE,POWER CORD CABLE | 109064.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type