Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp Desktop Computer,Canon Pixma G2010 Printer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Forests Department Haryana | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4463093 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 10, 2024 19:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
B E OFFICE AUTOMATION
169900
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | APPOLLO SYSTEMS & SERVICES | Make : HP Model : HP 280G Title : HP DESKTOP COMPUTER | 20-01-2024 15:39:30 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | B E OFFICE AUTOMATION | Make : HP Model : Model 280G Title : HP Desktop Computer | 20-01-2024 11:58:31 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | JSM IT | Make : NA Model : HP Desktop Computer Title : HP Desktop Computer Model 280G | 11-01-2024 11:54:13 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | Paramount I.T Solutions | Make : HP Model : HP 280G Title : Desktop Computer | 20-01-2024 13:21:19 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | S. M ENTERPRISES | Make : HP Model : 280G9 Title : HP Desktop Computer | 20-01-2024 15:47:33 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | SIDHSHREE COMPUTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : HP Model : HP 280 G9 MT Title : HP Desktop Computer | 10-01-2024 16:44:46 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B E OFFICE AUTOMATION | Item Categories : HP Desktop Computer,Canon Pixma G2010 Printer | 169900.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Paramount I.T Solutions | Item Categories : HP Desktop Computer,Canon Pixma G2010 Printer | 173540.00 | L2 |
| 3 | APPOLLO SYSTEMS & SERVICES | Item Categories : HP Desktop Computer,Canon Pixma G2010 Printer | 180300.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HP Desktop Computer | HP | Model 280G | 2 | ₹ 156000.000 |
| Printer | canon | Canon Pixma G2010 | 1 | ₹ 13900.000 |
Supply of computer and printer required for the municipal office at gokak
Supply of computer printers required for the municipal office at gokak
Read moreBlack canon pixma g2010 cart,yellow canon pixma g2010 cart,cyan canon pixma g2010 cart,magenta cano
Read more
Black canon pixma g2010 cart,yellow canon pixma g2010 cart,cyan canon pixma g2010 cart,magenta cano
Read more
Canon ink black bk 790 original. suitable for canon pixma g2010 printer.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReparing of canon pixma g2010 printer,reparing of hp m425dn laser jet pro 400 mfp printer,reparing
Read more
Cartridge canon pixmag2010 colour,cartridge canon pixma g2010,hp laser jet 1020 plus,hp laser jet p
Read more
of your Industry type