Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hp Desktop Pc With Complete Accessories,Canon Pixma G 6070 Colour Printer,1 Kva Ups
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4130507
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 30, 2023 18:25
End Date
Expired 09/11/2023

Expired 1027 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ANU ENTERPRISES Make : ANU Model : HP DESKTOP PC WITH COMPLETE ACCESSORIES Title : HP DESKTOP PC WITH COMPLETE ACCESSORIES 08-11-2023 16:59:18 MII MSE Qualified
2 ONE STOP TRADERS Make : ONE STOP Model : HP DESKTOP PC WITH COMPLETE ACCESSORIES Title : HP DESKTOP PC WITH COMPLETE ACCESSORIES 06-11-2023 16:03:13 MII MSE Qualified
3 Ravindra Enterprises Make : RAVINDRA Model : HP DESKTOP PC WITH COMPLETE ACCESSORIES Title : HP DESKTOP PC WITH COMPLETE ACCESSORIES 08-11-2023 18:31:09 MII MSE Qualified
4 SunBlue Make : HP Model : 280 g6 Title : HP 280 G6 08-11-2023 16:54:03 MII MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ANU ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : HP DESKTOP PC WITH COMPLETE ACCESSORIES,CANON PIXMA G 6070 COLOUR PRINTER,1 KVA UPS 231095.00 L1
2 Ravindra Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : HP DESKTOP PC WITH COMPLETE ACCESSORIES,CANON PIXMA G 6070 COLOUR PRINTER,1 KVA UPS 238000.00 L2
3 ONE STOP TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : HP DESKTOP PC WITH COMPLETE ACCESSORIES,CANON PIXMA G 6070 COLOUR PRINTER,1 KVA UPS 241000.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise