Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Type V Qtr No 01 And 02
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Type V Qtr No 01 And 02
|
| Organisation | DG,CRPF,MHA | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_CRPF_875593_1 |
|
Reference Number |
B.V-4/2024-25-SZ-Works (GC NGR) Major Work T/073 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 37300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GC CRPF NAGPUR MAHARASHTRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=920417 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2025
Expired 361 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreGroup no-01 construction of drain in ward no. 31 gaurakshini gaushala.
Group no-01 construction of drain in ward no. 31 gaurakshini gaushala.
Read moreGeneral stall no lnd-01, at londa bus station premises.(available from 16-01-2027)
General stall no lnd-01, at londa bus station premises.(available from 16-01-2027) area 120.66 sqft, mlf rs 586, emd rs 1758.
Read moreMolakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-02(sc), 143.75 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-02(sc), 143.75 sq.ft
Read moreConstruction of cc drain at ward no 02 near angur guddappa house
Construction of cc drain at ward no 02 near angur guddappa house
Read moreDevelopment of road at maggadabeedi ward no 02 in belluru tp limits
Development of road at maggadabeedi ward no 02 in belluru tp limits
Read moreRubber seal replacement and minor repairs to gate nos. 01 & 02 and seven stop-log elements at bp dam.
Rubber seal replacement and minor repairs to gate nos. 01 & 02 and seven stop-log elements at bp dam scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreMolakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Read moreGroup no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Group no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Read moreof your Industry type