Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj No 92/2023 24 Ottathengil Jn To Sreekrishna Swami Kshethram Road In Ward 9 At Panmana G P
|
| Description |
Proj No 92/2023 24 Ottathengil Jn To Sreekrishna Swami Kshethram Road In Ward 9 At Panmana G P
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615387_4 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LIDEW/PGP/TNDR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1400 |
| EMD | 15852 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Assistant Engineer panmana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bhm gp 92/26 maintenance of pulimalakkunnu alanadu sreekrishna swami kshethram road ward 11
Bhm gp 92/26 maintenance of pulimalakkunnu alanadu sreekrishna swami kshethram road ward 11
Read moreProj no 98/2023-24-vettamukku jn cheeralathu jn. road retarring in ward 9 at panmana g p
Proj no 98/2023-24-vettamukku jn cheeralathu jn. road retarring in ward 9 at panmana g p
Read moreProj no 97/2023-24-hp peedikayil drain construction ward 19 at panmana g p
Proj no 97/2023-24-hp peedikayil drain construction ward 19 at panmana g p
Read moreProj no 77/2023-24-manayil lps maitanance at panmana g p in ward 8
Proj no 77/2023-24-manayil lps maitanance at panmana g p in ward 8
Read moreProj no 130/2023 24 kumbalathu sankupillai smarakam road concrete in ward 15 at panmana g p
Proj no 130/2023 24 kumbalathu sankupillai smarakam road concrete in ward 15 at panmana g p
Read moreAnnual plan panmana g p proj no 272/25-26 maintanence of paalakkalli mukku kalleelil kotta road
Annual plan panmana g p proj no 272/25-26 maintanence of paalakkalli mukku kalleelil kotta road
Read moreProj no 133/2023-24-vaduthala thaikkavu bappuji road retaring side concrete in ward13,16 at panmana g p
Proj no 133/2023-24-vaduthala thaikkavu bappuji road retaring side concrete in ward13,16 at panmana g p
Read moreProj no 127/2023-24-sreerangam junction thekku kizhakkottu footpath concrete in ward 13 at panmana g p
Proj no 127/2023-24-sreerangam junction thekku kizhakkottu footpath concrete in ward 13 at panmana g p
Read moreRe tender - lac-ads-interlock tile paving and construction of drain ,irish drain at sreekrishna swami kshethram road near hotel aryas in ward no 16 of tripunithura municipality
Refer tender document
Read moreProj no 110/2023-24 mampallimukku nelliparambu mukku road retarring side concrete in ward 5 at panmana g p
Proj no 110/2023-24 mampallimukku nelliparambu mukku road retarring side concrete in ward 5 at panmana g p
Read moreof your Industry type