Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From The House Of Idrish Shaikh To H/O Salam Biswas At Asrafpur Activity Id 89354426
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From The House Of Idrish Shaikh To H/O Salam Biswas At Asrafpur Activity Id 89354426
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_845540_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2/ 5th SFC Fund (Untied) of SGP of 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNDER SHYAMNAGAR GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1886726 |
| Start Date | May 14, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/05/2025
Expired 470 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from the h/o bishnupada biswas towards h/o sushanta biswas at jafarnagar dakshin under raghunathpur hijuli-ii gp activity id 89091331 (2024-25)
Construction of cc road from the h/o bishnupada biswas towards h/o sushanta biswas at jafarnagar dakshin under raghunathpur hijuli-ii gp activity id 89091331 (2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o dilip biswas towards h/o asit biswas
Construction of cc road from h/o dilip biswas towards h/o asit biswas
Read moreProposed construction of cc road from h/o shaikh farukh banemiya to h/o shaikh babu shaikh husen in prabhag no. 1
Proposed construction of cc road from h/o shaikh farukh banemiya to h/o shaikh babu shaikh husen in prabhag no. 1 ,purna
Read moreConstruction of cc road from brick road to h/o salam mallik (act. id- 109783852)
Construction of cc road from brick road to h/o salam mallik (act. id- 109783852)
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover slab from h o jalil shaikh towards h o subhash roy at sahapur (activity id 89086210) (3rd call)
Construction of drain with cover slab from h o jalil shaikh towards h o subhash roy at sahapur (activity id 89086210) (3rd call)
Read moreConst of cc road from h o subhash biswas to h o sankar mallick at alaipur xi id-89031696
Const of cc road from h o subhash biswas to h o sankar mallick at alaipur xi id-89031696
Read moreConst of cc road from h/o dulal durlav toward h/o banibrata biswas at shikarpur iv id-109945236
Const of cc road from h/o dulal durlav toward h/o banibrata biswas at shikarpur iv id-109945236
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the h o mohan biswas to the h o naresh biswas at sasad vi(aap-23-24,act id-67700862)
Construction of cc road from the h o mohan biswas to the h o naresh biswas at sasad vi(aap-23-24,act id-67700862)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o santash biswas towards h/o ranjan biswas at mandalpukur in anishmali gp under ranaghat-ii dev.block.(activity code-73061673)
Construction of cc road from h/o santash biswas towards h/o ranjan biswas at mandalpukur in anishmali gp under ranaghat-ii dev.block.(activity code-73061673)
Read moreCons of cc road from h o samir mistry to h o tusta mondal activity id - 69856078
Cons of cc road from h o samir mistry to h o tusta mondal activity id - 69856078
Read moreof your Industry type