Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Subhas Biswas House To Keshab Byapari Houseat San Viii (Activity Id 97993592)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Subhas Biswas House To Keshab Byapari Houseat San Viii (Activity Id 97993592)&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_708263_5 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT/06/2024-25/SVGP |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 5906 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHAMPAHATI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1550171 |
| Start Date | July 06, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2024
Expired 780 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cons of con pucca cover drain with shokpit from aman sekh house to chandnihar house at kachutia san viii, activity id-69376297
Cons of con pucca cover drain with shokpit from aman sekh house to chandnihar house at kachutia san viii, activity id-69376297
Read moreDrain with grey water management from keshab sardar house to nepal sardar house activity id - 982839998
Drain with grey water management from keshab sardar house to nepal sardar house activity id - 982839998
Read moreConst of concrete road from laxman biswas house to durja biswas house at kurumba activity id 40207504
Const of concrete road from laxman biswas house to durja biswas house at kurumba activity id 40207504
Read moreConst of pcc road from keshab mahanta house to dinunath ghosh house at jajigram (activity id-97483958)
Const of pcc road from keshab mahanta house to dinunath ghosh house at jajigram (activity id-97483958)
Read moreNew construction of cc road from bansi mal house towards tamal house sansad-2/ii activity id-98385510road from najir sk house towards galim(dalim) sk house plot no 8252- 4260 san mar2/viii activity id-98401650
New construction of cc road from bansi mal house towards tamal house sansad-2/ii&#x0d activity id-98385510&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of drain from sukumar biswas house to uttam biswas house at khorida chapra activity id 97858815 (2024-25)
Construction of drain from sukumar biswas house to uttam biswas house at khorida chapra activity id 97858815 (2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of drain from jugal biswas house to santosh biswas house at khorida chapra activity id 97858553 (2024-25)
Construction of drain from jugal biswas house to santosh biswas house at khorida chapra activity id 97858553 (2024-25)
Read moreRepairing of cement concrte road from naru byapari house to nirmal haldar house at harachandrapur sansad i activity id 97873561 (2024-25)
Repairing of cement concrte road from naru byapari house to nirmal haldar house at harachandrapur sansad i activity id 97873561 (2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from sudarshan biswas house to kalipada halder house activity id 111061788
Construction of cover drain from sudarshan biswas house to kalipada halder house activity id 111061788
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from sanjib panja house via sunil hazra house to subhas debnath house sansad viii activity code 97492547
Construction of pcc road from sanjib panja house via sunil hazra house to subhas debnath house sansad viii activity code 97492547
Read moreof your Industry type