Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Led Roll,Wire,Led Fog Light,Soldering Iron,Soldering Wire,Small Led Round,Black Tape,Fog Light Bulb
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4696642 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 02:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BABA FARID ENTERPRISES | - | 05-03-2024 15:10:18 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SAKUNTALA DEVI ENTERPRISES | - | 06-03-2024 16:09:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SANTOSH DEVI TRADING COMP | - | 06-03-2024 12:52:09 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAKUNTALA DEVI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : LED Roll,Wire,LED Fog Light,Soldering Iron,Soldering Wire,Small Led Round,Black Tape,Fog Light Bulb | 60599.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BABA FARID ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LED Roll,Wire,LED Fog Light,Soldering Iron,Soldering Wire,Small Led Round,Black Tape,Fog Light Bulb | 61918.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SANTOSH DEVI TRADING COMP( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : LED Roll,Wire,LED Fog Light,Soldering Iron,Soldering Wire,Small Led Round,Black Tape,Fog Light Bulb | 64196.00 | L3 |
Selection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Selection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Read moreBall bearing,soldering iron,tape roll,pvc board,led tube light,flexible wire,copper wire,led bulb,l
Read more
Led bulb,led light,switch,tape roll,sand paper,fog light,channel,channel nail,wire clip,patch card,
Read more
Bulb 12v,bulb 24v,dc wire 4mm 50 mtr roll,fog light 12v,fog light 24v,insulation paper,fuse all typ
Read more
Head light bulb for vehicle,fog light bulb for vehicle,indicator bulb for vehicle,lt wire roll 30 m
Read more
Led light,led light,led light bulb,ms pipe,ms pipe clamp,tape roll,wire aluminium,wire aluminium,pl
Read more
Bulb,warm tube light,warm white bulb,concealed light,focus light,led strip light,wire roll,bed lamp
Read more
Led bulb,switch,socket,tape roll,cable,exhaust fan,street light,street light,wire,wire,cable,led tu
Read more
of your Industry type