Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One (01) Consisting Of 03 Items
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106549166 |
|
Reference Number |
52247433 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106549166/viewNitPdf_4800761.pdf |
| Start Date | December 10, 2024 17:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/12/2024
Expired 611 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of consumable (office & housekeeping) items for one year at baitalpur depot.
Supply of consumable (office & housekeeping) items for one year at baitalpur depot.
Read moreSupply of one set of components consists of 5 items for water feed cock for x-class locomotives
Supply of one set of components consists of 5 items for water feed cock for x-class locomotives
Read moreMaking of 01 nos. direct haulage ,03 nos. tugger haulage for underground, 01 rana haulage for surface in 4,5 and 6 incline and 03 nos. tugger haulage for underground and 01 nos. rana haulage for surface in 7 and 8 incline of dhori (k) colliery (under
Making of 01 nos. direct haulage ,03 nos. tugger haulage for underground, 01 rana haulage for surface in 4,5 and 6 incline and 03 nos. tugger haulage for underground and 01 nos. rana haulage for surface in 7 and 8 incline of dhori (k) colliery (under
Read moreGeneral stall no.03 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5932 emd rs 17796 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreSupply of food items & other items to govt ccis & gsaa- dcpu, chikkamagaluru
Supply of food items & other items to govt ccis & gsaa- dcpu chikkamagaluru
Read moreof your Industry type