Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Sehatganj Fp At Km 13.280 For Two Lane With Paved Shoulders Section For The Section Of Bhopal Sanchi Section From Design Km 0.000 To Km 53.775 Of Nh 86 (Extn.) In Mp
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Sehatganj Fp At Km 13.280 For Two Lane With Paved Shoulders Section For The Section Of Bhopal Sanchi Section From Design Km 0.000 To Km 53.775 Of Nh 86 (Extn.) In Mp
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_188389_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 23-24/CB Sehatganj FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=206200 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 907 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for sehatganj fp at km 13.280 for two lane with paved shoulders section for the section of bhopal-sanchi section from design km 0.000 to km 53.775 of nh 86 (extn.) in mp
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for sehatganj fp at km 13.280 for two lane with paved shoulders section for the section of bhopal-sanchi section from design km 0.000 to km 53.775 of nh 86 (extn.) in mp
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of eq through e-tender at sehatganj fp at km 13.280 for two lane with paved shoulders section for the section of bhopal-sanchi section from design km 0.000 to km 53.775 of nh 86 (extn.) in madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of eq through e-tender at sehatganj fp at km 13.280 for two lane with paved shoulders section for the section of bhopal-sanchi section from design km 0.000 to km 53.775 of nh 86 (extn.) in madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for sehatganj fp at km 13.280 for two lane with paved shoulders section for the section of bhopal-sanchi section from design km 0.000 to km 53.775 of nh 86 in madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for sehatganj fp at km 13.280 for two lane with paved shoulders section for the section of bhopal-sanchi section from design km 0.000 to km 53.775 of nh 86 in madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for sehatganj fee plaza at km 13.280 for two lane with paved shoulders section for the section of bhopal-sanchi sectionin madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for sehatganj fee plaza at km 13.280 for two lane with paved shoulders section for the section of bhopal-sanchi sectionin madhya pradesh
Read moreOperation and maintenance of two lane with paved shoulder bhopal-sanchi section from km 0.000 to km 53.775 of nh146 old nh86 extn. in the state of mp
Operation and maintenance of two lane with paved shoulder bhopal-sanchi section from km 0.000 to km 53.775 of nh146 old nh86 extn. in the state of mp
Read moreConsultancy services for supervision consultant of operation and maintenance of two lane with paved shoulder bhopal sanchi section from km 0.000 to km 53.775 of nh146 old nh86 extn. in the state of mp
Consultancy services for supervision consultant of operation and maintenance of two lane with paved shoulder bhopal sanchi section from km 0.000 to km 53.775 of nh146 old nh86 extn. in the state of mp
Read moreReconstruction of mnb and profile raised at flood damage portion from km 40.700 to 41.200 and 43.120 to 44.819 of bhopal sanchi section from km 0.000 to km 53.775 of nh86extn. new nh146 in the state of mp
Reconstruction of mnb and profile raised at flood damage portion from km 40.700 to 41.200 and 43.120 to 44.819 of bhopal sanchi section from km 0.000 to km 53.775 of nh86extn. new nh146 in the state of mp
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for shenbagampettai for the project of two lane with paved shoulders of thirumayam manamadurai section of nh-226 from km. 77.200 to km.154.929 section in tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for shenbagampettai for the project of two lane with paved shoulders of thirumayam manamadurai section of nh-226 from km. 77.200 to km.154.929 section in tamil nadu
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for chainwa fp at km. 34.500 of two lanes with paved shoulders chhapra-gopalganj section of nh number 85 in bihar
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for chainwa fp at km. 34.500 of two lanes with paved shoulders chhapra-gopalganj section of nh number 85 in bihar
Read moreof your Industry type