Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
33/Ch Ii Bdo/25 26 Sl 07
|
| Description |
Repairing Renovation Of Bhutadighi Awc ,Code 19338110705 Within Baksha Gp , Under Chanditala Ii Block, Dist. Hooghly
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_5006608_10 |
|
Reference Number |
33/CH-II BDO/25-26 DT.05.01.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHANDITALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tenders.wb.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=5044481 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2026
Expired 237 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 07 nos isolation stopping at 15le proposed lhcm panel of seam ii in pandavpara mine
Construction of 07 nos isolation stopping at 15le proposed lhcm panel of seam ii in pandavpara mine
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Read moreFacelifting works in director(mines) secretariat & visitors room & room no.f90 of corp. office 25-26
Facelifting works in director(mines) secretariat & visitors room & room no.f90 of corp. office 25-26
Read moreAdvance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at kuntkani fs. 66 p-ii of hosakambi range (ddf)
Advance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at kuntkani fs. 66 p-ii of hosakambi range (ddf)
Read moreAdvance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in hulegar f sy no 18, 25 ha. of gersoppa range during 2026-27.
Advance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in hulegar f sy no 18, 25 ha. of gersoppa range during 2026-27.
Read moreAdvance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in gundbala f sy no 146, 25 ha. of honnavar range during 2026-27.
Advance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in gundbala f sy no 146, 25 ha. of honnavar range during 2026-27.
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read more05/ch-ii bdo/25-26 dt. 28.05.2025 sl 02
Erection and commissioning of 2 nos. 9.00 mtr octagonal high mast tower 6x150 watt led system with dual channel 24 hr twilight timer operation for hooghly district excluding service connection charge ulka sanga ground and naity p.s. club under
Read more06/ch-ii bdo/25-26 dt. 16.06.2025 sl 01
Construction of steel sheet shed, for jan kalyan&#x0d community center at sree sree shanti hari&#x0d guruchand jano kalayan mission ,chikrand&#x0d jalapara,panchghra gp under chanditala-ii&#x0d block, dist. hooghly.
Read more10/ch-ii bdo/25-26 dt.06.08.2025 sl 01
Construction of anganwadi center icds at beledanga primary school code 19338110914 mouza beledanga, barijhati gp under chanditala ii dev block, dist. hooghly
Read moreof your Industry type