Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Battery For Tk 3000 Fm Trans,Charger For Tk 3000 Trans.
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6062862 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 18, 2025 18:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/04/2025
Expired 514 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Hiring of fm tsa services to bihar rural livelihood promotion society (brlps) under quality & cost based selection (80:20) as per the procurement regulations for ipf borrowers dated july 2016 revised february, 2025 available on www.worldbank.org
Hiring of fm tsa services to bihar rural livelihood promotion society (brlps) under quality & cost based selection (80:20) as per the procurement regulations for ipf borrowers dated july 2016 revised february, 2025 available on www.worldbank.org
Read moreTrans-rectifier cum battery charger 4kw_782352530000_1000057394 - 1000057397_3037-3040,battery chan
Read more
Trans-rectifier cum battery charger 4kw_782352530000_1000057394 - 1000057397_3037-3040,battery chan
Read more
Brief deion of item battery charger type -rapid, no. of independent charging stations- one, compatible make of trans receivers - kenwood , compatible model of trans receiver supported- tk
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type