Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Storm Water Drain At Nugambakkam 4 Lane (From College Gate To Uthamar Gandhi Salai )In Div 111 Unit 24 Zone 09
|
| Description |
Improvements To Storm Water Drain At Nugambakkam 4 Lane (From College Gate To Uthamar Gandhi Salai )In Div 111 Unit 24 Zone 09
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_560380_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.9.C.NO.E1/2964/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zone-09 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=685889 |
| Start Date | June 26, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2025
Expired 427 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing silt catch pit at uthamar gandhi salai in division-113, unit-26, zone-09
Providing silt catch pit at uthamar gandhi salai in division-113, unit-26, zone-09
Read moreImprovements to storm water drain at greams road in div 111 unit 24 zone 09
Improvements to storm water drain at greams road in div 111 unit 24 zone 09
Read moreRestoration of ofc road cut at uthamar gandhi salai, cathedral road, rk salai, thiru vi ka salai, royapettah high road, kutchery road in div -113,118, 119,121 and 124, zone - 09
Restoration of ofc road cut at uthamar gandhi salai, cathedral road, rk salai, thiru vi ka salai, royapettah high road, kutchery road in div -113,118, 119,121 and 124, zone - 09
Read moreImprovements to storm water drain at west end street in div 111 unit 24 zone 09
Improvements to storm water drain at west end street in div 111 unit 24 zone 09
Read moreRestoration of ofc road cut at kodambakkam high road, uthamar gandhi salai, cathedral road, radhakrishnan salai, karneeshwarar pakoda street, kutchery road, santhome high road in div 110,113,118,119,125,124 126, zone 09
Restoration of ofc road cut at kodambakkam high road, uthamar gandhi salai, cathedral road, radhakrishnan salai, karneeshwarar pakoda street, kutchery road, santhome high road in div 110,113,118,119,125,124 126, zone 09
Read moreImprovements works to fountain at anna salai near spencer plaza in div 111 unit 24 zone 9
Improvements works to fountain at anna salai near spencer plaza in div 111 unit 24 zone 9
Read moreImprovements to ammaunavagam at model school road in div 111 unit 24 zone 09
Improvements to ammaunavagam at model school road in div 111 unit 24 zone 09
Read moreImprovements to storm water drain at subbarao avenue in division-111,unit-24,zone-09
Improvements to storm water drain at subbarao avenue in division-111,unit-24,zone-09
Read moreAttending patch work at avvai shanmugam salai near sengathal park in div 111 unit 24 zone 09
Attending patch work at avvai shanmugam salai near sengathal park in div 111 unit 24 zone 09
Read moreImprovements works to park at nungambakkam 4th lane in div 111 unit 24 zone 9
Improvements works to park at nungambakkam 4th lane in div 111 unit 24 zone 9
Read moreof your Industry type