Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc/Dg(c )/Br Xvi/142/020/25 26
|
| Description |
Improvement Of C.C. Road At Jiyadergote Near Pre. No 13/35 In Ward No 142
|
| Organisation | KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KMC_874904_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMC/DG(C )/BR-XVI/142/020/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WARD NO-142 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1969888 |
| Start Date | July 08, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2025
Expired 416 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Facelifting works in director(mines) secretariat & visitors room & room no.f90 of corp. office 25-26
Facelifting works in director(mines) secretariat & visitors room & room no.f90 of corp. office 25-26
Read moreKmc/dg(c)/br-xvi/142/062/ 25-26
Maintenance of damaged road and pot-holes to reduce road dust at ramkantapur, krishnanagar in ward no 142
Read moreKmc/dg(c )/br-xvi/142/011/25-26
Construction of road side garden at ramkantapur from udaichal dhalai bridge to esr in ward no-142
Read moreKmc/dg(c)/br-xvi/142/028/25-26
Improvement of c.c. road at bag bazar near pre. no-76/18 in ward no-142
Read moreKmc/dg(c)/br-xvi/142/038/25-26
Improvement of road by laying hot-mix at bye lane of m.g. road near pre. no-248 in ward no-142
Read moreKmc/d.g.(c )/br-xvi/142/020/25-26(2nd call)
Improvement of c.c. road at jiyadergote near pre. no-13/35 in ward no-142
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-xvi/ 142/020/24-25
Maintenance of road by laying hot mix at ashavari infront of eden tolly gardenia in ward no 142.
Read moreKmc/dg.(c)/br-xvi/ 125/020/25-26 (1st call)
Development of road to reduce the road dust and improve the air quality at rajani banerjee road near pre. no.- 31/1, p-25, etc in ward no 125
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-xvi/126/020/25-26
Maint. of surface drain at bye lanes of basudevpur road near pre no-p 12 in ward no-126
Read moreKmc/d.g.(c )/br-xvi/142/055/25-26
Improvement of road by laying hot-mix disturbed due to stagenant water at sonar bangla, purbayan abasan, manna para, sri ramkrishna ashram road etc near pre. no-250/49,88/36/1 etc in ward no-142
Read moreof your Industry type