Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
👓 Procurement Opportunity: Ophthalmic Medications 💊 The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Olopatadine 0.1 Percent Eye Drops And Olopatadine 0.1 Percent Ketorolac 0.4 Percent Eye Drops, Each In A Volume Of 5 Ml. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 12, 2024, 12:30 Pm Interested Bidders Should Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications, Requirements, And Submission Guidelines. This Procurement Is For The Central Hospital, Jabalpur. Keywords: Olopatadine, Ketorolac, Eye Drops, Ophthalmic Medications, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Olopatadine 0.1 Percent Eye S 5 Ml.,Olopatadine 0.1 Percent Ketorolac 0.4 Percent , Eye S 5 Ml
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106338712 |
|
Reference Number |
82236297A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106338712/viewNitPdf_4563256.pdf |
| Start Date | May 08, 2024 15:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/06/2024
Expired 813 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read morePackage no3 1) yad2414212519 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board and solar system to government lower primary school at mudbool village 2) yad2414213474 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at ukinal village 3) yad2414213533 at kanaya kollur village 4) yad2414213490 at saidapur village 5) yad24142131217 at gogi village 6) yad24142131212 itaga(s) village
Package no3 1) yad2414212519 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board and solar system to government lower primary school at mudbool village 2) yad2414213474 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at ukinal village 3) yad2414213533 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at kanaya kollur village 4) yad2414213490 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system, led and green board to government lower primary school at saidapur village 5) yad24142131217 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and projector to government higher primary school girls at gogi village 6) yad24142131212 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and projector to government higher primary school itaga(s) village
Read moreOlopatadine 0.1 percent eye s 5 ml.,olopatadine 0.1 percent ketorolac 0.4 percent , eye s 5 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOlopatadine 0.1 percent eye s 5 ml.,olopatadine 0.1 percent ketorolac 0.4 percent , eye s 5 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOlopatadine 0.1 percent ketorolac 0.4 percent eye dr [olopatadine 0.1 percent ketorolac 0.4 percent eye drop]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOlopatadine 0.1 percent ketorolac 0.4 percent eye drop, 5 ml drop.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEye drop ketorolac 0.4 percent w/v olopatadine 0.1 percent w/v 05 ml phial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOlapatatidine 0.1 percent ketorolac 0.4 percent eye drop in 5 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOlapatatidine 0.1 percent ketorolac 0.4 percent eye drop in 5 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOlapatatidine 0.1 percent ketorolac 0.4 percent eye drop in 5 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type