Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tree Plantation For (1) Rest House P.W Sub Division Radhanagari With Three Year Maintainance, Tal.Radhanagari,Dist.Kolhapur. (2) Tree Plantation For I.T.I Building Radhanagari Open Area,With Three Year Maintainance Tal Radhanagari, Dist Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Tree Plantation For (1) Rest House P.W Sub Division Radhanagari With Three Year Maintainance, Tal.Radhanagari,Dist.Kolhapur. (2) Tree Plantation For I.T.I Building Radhanagari Open Area,With Three Year Maintainance Tal Radhanagari, Dist Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDRP_1146895_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Notice No.63 for 2024-2025 (Tree) |
| Tender Fee | 1100 |
| EMD | 11000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Radhanagari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1996633 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 563 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of compound wall and paving block for smashanbhumi at radhanagari, tal.radhanagari, dist.kolhapur
Construction of compound wall and paving block for smashanbhumi at radhanagari, tal.radhanagari, dist.kolhapur
Read moreProviding labour for irrigation assesment recoveries under bhogawati irrigation subdivision and all section, radhanagari. tal.radhanagari , dist.kolhapur for 2023-24
Providing labour for irrigation assesment recoveries under bhogawati irrigation subdivision and all section, radhanagari. tal.radhanagari , dist.kolhapur for 2023-24
Read moreTree plantation along road from mdr 41 to chakreshwarwadi baradwadi jogewadi thikpurli road mdr 97 km 3/00 to 4/00. tal.radhanagari dist.kolhapur.
Tree plantation along road from mdr 41 to chakreshwarwadi baradwadi jogewadi thikpurli road mdr 97 km 3/00 to 4/00. tal.radhanagari dist.kolhapur.
Read more24.2 tree plantation and maintainence (nurturing trees for three years) in p.w. sub-division, panhala tal.panhala dist.kolhapur along (roads - sh-199, mdr-11, mdr-12 and mdr-91)
24.2 tree plantation and maintainence (nurturing trees for three years) in p.w. sub-division, panhala tal.panhala dist.kolhapur along (roads - sh-199, mdr-11, mdr-12 and mdr-91)
Read moreEstimate for tree plantation and maintainance and nurting trees for three years by using fiber mesh tree guard on tal.akkalkot
Estimate for tree plantation and maintainance and nurting trees for three years by using fiber mesh tree guard on tal.akkalkot
Read moreTree plantation and maintenance nurturing three year and maintenance on humrat
Tree plantation and maintenance nurturing three year and maintenance on humrat&#x0d wagheri ghonsari road m.d.r.- 7 km. 0/00 to 18/050, talere kasarde piyali road m.d.r. &#x0d 8 km. 0/00 to 14/480, shirwal shivdav dariste road m.d.r.- 25 km. 0/00 to 11/460,
Read moreTree plantation and maintenance for three years in premises of gulmohar resthouse,circuit house dhule,p.w. divison dhule,p.w.sub divison
Tree plantation and maintenance for three years in premises of gulmohar resthouse,circuit house dhule,p.w. divison dhule,p.w.sub divison &#x0d dhule,arvi resthouse,resthouse no,2 dhule,district court dhule,old collector campus,jail building dhule,jamna
Read more05_01_tree plantation and maintainence (nurturing trees for three years) in p.w. sub-division, panhala tal.panhala dist.kolhapur along (roads - mdr-114 and mdr-115)(third call))
05_01_tree plantation and maintainence (nurturing trees for three years) in p.w. sub-division, panhala tal.panhala dist.kolhapur along (roads - mdr-114 and mdr-115)(third call))
Read moreTree plantation and maintenance nurturing three year and maintenance on tithwali kharepatan korle dhalwali
Tree plantation and maintenance nurturing three year and maintenance on&#x0d tithwali kharepatan korle dhalwali pombhurle manche mutat tirlot road, m.&#x0d d. r. 1 km. 37/400 to 45/250 dist. sindhudurg. third call
Read moreTree plantation and three year maintenance for govt. rest house jawhar taluka jawhar district palghar
Tree plantation and three year maintenance for govt. rest house jawhar taluka jawhar district palghar
Read moreof your Industry type