Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Offloading Work To Outside Agency Towards Repairing Of Accidentally Damaged Km24 Komatsu 785 7 100 Te Dumper Of Dudhichua Project
|
| Description |
Offloading Work To Outside Agency Towards Repairing Of Accidentally Damaged Km24 Komatsu 785 7 100 Te Dumper Of Dudhichua Project
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_NCL_292499_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DCH/GM (Excv)/Tender /120 Te/2023-24/64 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ONLINE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Offloading work to outside agency towards repairing of accidentally damaged km27 komatsu 785 7 100te dumper of dudhichua project
Offloading work to outside agency towards repairing of accidentally damaged km27 komatsu 785 7 100te dumper of dudhichua project
Read moreOffloading work to outside agency towards repairing of accidentally damaged km25 komatsu 785 7 100te dumper of dudhichua project
Offloading work to outside agency towards repairing of accidentally damaged km25 komatsu 785 7 100te dumper of dudhichua project
Read moreOffloading work to outside agency towards repairing of accidentally damaged km18 komatsu 785 7 100te dumper of dudhichua project
Offloading work to outside agency towards repairing of accidentally damaged km18 komatsu 785 7 100te dumper of dudhichua project
Read moreOffloading work to outside agency towards repairing of accidentally damaged km17 komatsu785 7 100te dumper of dudhichua project
Offloading work to outside agency towards repairing of accidentally damaged km17 komatsu785 7 100te dumper of dudhichua project
Read moreOffloading work for structural repairing accidentally damaged km 30 komatsu 785 7 100 te dumper of dudhichua project
Offloading work for structural repairing accidentally damaged km 30 komatsu 785 7 100 te dumper of dudhichua project
Read moreOffloading work to outside agency towards fabrication and repairing of rhs platform assy of 20 nos komatsu 785 7 100te dumpers of dudhichua project
Offloading work to outside agency towards fabrication and repairing of rhs platform assy of 20 nos komatsu 785 7 100te dumpers of dudhichua project
Read moreOffloading work to outside agency towards repairing of accidentally damaged cat108 cat789d 190te dumper of dudhichua project
Offloading work to outside agency towards repairing of accidentally damaged cat108 cat789d 190te dumper of dudhichua project
Read moreOffloading work to outside agency towards repairing of accidentally damaged cat789d cat108 190te dumper of dudhichua project
Offloading work to outside agency towards repairing of accidentally damaged cat789d cat108 190te dumper of dudhichua project
Read moreOffloading work to outside agency towards repairing of accidentally damaged cat170 cat789d 190te dumper of dudhichua project
Offloading work to outside agency towards repairing of accidentally damaged cat170 cat789d 190te dumper of dudhichua project
Read moreOffloading work to outside agency towards repairing of accidentally damaged cat107 cat789d 190te and km29 hd785 7 100te dumpers of dudhichua project
Offloading work to outside agency towards repairing of accidentally damaged cat107 cat789d 190te and km29 hd785 7 100te dumpers of dudhichua project
Read moreof your Industry type