Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Offloading Work To Outside Agency Towards Repairing Of Accidentally Damaged Km27 Komatsu 785 7 100 Te Dumper Of Dudhichua Project
Description
Offloading Work To Outside Agency Towards Repairing Of Accidentally Damaged Km27 Komatsu 785 7 100 Te Dumper Of Dudhichua Project
Organisation Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_NCL_328721_1
Reference
Number
DCH/GM (Excv)/120Te /2024-25/72
Tender Fee 0
EMD 900
Tender Value -
Place NCL, DUDHICHUA PROJECT
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=340725

Start Date February 13, 2025 15:00
End Date
Expired 24/02/2025

Expired 559 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.