Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Offloading Work To Outside Agency Towards Repairing Of Accidentally Damaged Cat107 Cat789 D 190 Te And Km29 Hd785 7 100 Te Dumpers Of Dudhichua Project
|
| Description |
Offloading Work To Outside Agency Towards Repairing Of Accidentally Damaged Cat107 Cat789 D 190 Te And Km29 Hd785 7 100 Te Dumpers Of Dudhichua Project
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NCL_334657_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DCH/GM (Excv)/Tender/ 120Te /2025-26/07 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NCL, DUDHICHUA PROJECT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=346914 |
| Start Date | April 29, 2025 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/05/2025
Expired 485 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Offloading work to outside agency towards repairing of accidentally damaged cat108 cat789d 190te dumper of dudhichua project
Offloading work to outside agency towards repairing of accidentally damaged cat108 cat789d 190te dumper of dudhichua project
Read moreOffloading work to outside agency towards repairing of accidentally damaged cat789d cat108 190te dumper of dudhichua project
Offloading work to outside agency towards repairing of accidentally damaged cat789d cat108 190te dumper of dudhichua project
Read moreOffloading work to outside agency towards repairing of accidentally damaged cat170 cat789d 190te dumper of dudhichua project
Offloading work to outside agency towards repairing of accidentally damaged cat170 cat789d 190te dumper of dudhichua project
Read moreOffloading work to outside agency towards replacement of broken safety glasses in komatsu hd785 7 100te and cat 789d 190te dumpers for 2 years duration at dudhichua project
Offloading work to outside agency towards replacement of broken safety glasses in komatsu hd785 7 100te and cat 789d 190te dumpers for 2 years duration at dudhichua project
Read moreOffloading work to outside agency towards replacement of broken safety glasses in komatsu 100te and cat 190te dumpers for 2 years duration at dudhichua project
Offloading work to outside agency towards replacement of broken safety glasses in komatsu 100te and cat 190te dumpers for 2 years duration at dudhichua project
Read moreOffloading work to outside agency towards repairing of accidentally damaged km17 komatsu785 7 100te dumper of dudhichua project
Offloading work to outside agency towards repairing of accidentally damaged km17 komatsu785 7 100te dumper of dudhichua project
Read moreOffloading work to outside agency towards repairing of accidentally damaged cat 106 cat 789d 190te dumper of dudhichua project
Offloading work to outside agency towards repairing of accidentally damaged cat 106 cat 789d 190te dumper of dudhichua project
Read moreOffloading work to outside agency towards fabrication and fitment of 15 nos lhs and 15 nos rhs mirror brackets for cat789d 190te dumpers of dudhichua project
Offloading work to outside agency towards fabrication and fitment of 15 nos lhs and 15 nos rhs mirror brackets for cat789d 190te dumpers of dudhichua project
Read moreOffloading work to outside agency towards extension of dump body of 07 nos cat777e and 08 nos komatsu hd785 7 100te dumpers of dudhichua project
Offloading work to outside agency towards extension of dump body of 07 nos cat777e and 08 nos komatsu hd785 7 100te dumpers of dudhichua project
Read moreOffloading work to outside agency towards repairing of accidentally damaged km27 komatsu 785 7 100te dumper of dudhichua project
Offloading work to outside agency towards repairing of accidentally damaged km27 komatsu 785 7 100te dumper of dudhichua project
Read moreof your Industry type